1

Constableville, NY Home for Sale with Garage

Section Image
  • /17

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 35.03 Acres
    • $5,421 per Acre

    4317 Moore Rd, Constableville, NY 13325

    Unleash Your Tug Hill Adventure: 35-Acre Wilderness Escape The Ultimate Off-Road BasecampTucked into the absolute heart of Tug Hill, this 35-acre wilderness escape awaits your next great adventure. This property is a dream come true for outdoor enthusiasts, offering direct access to premier snowmobile and ATV trail networks right from your doorstep. The acreage itself feels endless, with

    Elizabeth Miller Listing by Gentry Realty

    4317 Moore Rd, Constableville, NY 13325
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home