32

Homes for Sale near Ellen Smith Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $547,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    1320 Andy Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    This spacious 3048 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a thoughtfully designed open floor plan, all on one level. Enjoy two oversized living areas—one with a fireplace and a separate office space—perfect for entertaining or working from home. The kitchen features granite countertops, abundant counter space, a large island, double ovens, and a walk-in pantry. The split floor plan

    Agent Photo

    Claire Carter Smithson

    Homeward Realty

    (501) 443-7674

    1320 Andy Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /30

    $289,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1685 Hosta, Conway, AR 72034

    Everything about this move-in-ready, 4-bed/2-bath home in the Spring Valley subdivision is beautiful! From the lush green lawn to the pristine white walls brightening the space, you will want to schedule your private tour at 1685 Hosta, Conway. The split floor plan places two bedrooms with a hall bath together, one bedroom at the front of the home could also make a wonderful office or den space,

    Agent Photo

    Heather Edwards

    Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    (501) 449-2238

    1685 Hosta, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $425,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft

    2535 Forest View Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home tucked away on a cul-de-sac in Southwind. This home is thoughtfully laid out with a split floor plan & dedicated office space off the primary. Step inside to find abundant natural light pouring through the home, highlighting the rich hardwood floors and stunning architectural details. Elegant arched doorways add character throughout,

    Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    2535 Forest View Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /50

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft

    2435 Grummer Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    This is an amazing 3 bed 2 bath home in Conway, Arkansas. Less than five minutes from the University of Central Arkansas, Nutters Chapel Golf Course, and less than 10 minutes for Conways prime shopping and dining! At the entry, you greeted with vaulted ceilings in the large main living space. A wood-burning fireplace with built-ins creates a classic environment for relaxing and family time. An

    Chase Rackley Rackley Realty

    2435 Grummer Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    2465 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034

    4 BEDROOM 2 BATH HOME IN NAHLEN COVE PUD. LARGE LIVING AREA. SPACIOUS KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND CUSTOM CABINETS. PRIMARY BEDROOM IS SEPARATE FROM GUEST ROOMS. TWO WALK IN CLOSETS AND DOUBLE VANITIES IN PRIMARY BATH. WOOD BLINDS THROUGHOUT.

    Sena Crafton Arkansas Real Estate Collective, Conway Branch

    2465 Eighteen Loop, Conway, AR 72034
  • /37

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft

    2800 Wineberry, Conway, AR 72034

    Corner lot Split floor plan, granite countertops, vaulted ceilings, clean and well kept home, close to everything! Large front yard and side yards with a quaint patio. Room for extra parking

    Laura Hiegel-Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    2800 Wineberry, Conway, AR 72034
  • /32

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft

    2365 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Room to live, work, and unwind! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,934 sq ft with a layout designed for flexibility. A dedicated office provides space for productivity, while the upstairs second living area, complete with its own closet, offers endless potential for a variety of uses. The fully-fenced backyard features plenty of room to relax, entertain, or enjoy outdoor activities, along with

    Gabriella Holder Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    2365 Wilmington Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $330,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,369 Sq Ft

    141 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    Perfect opportunity for anyone looking for a large lot in Old Town Conway!

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    141 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /24

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    1450 Ronnie Weaver Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Spacious 4-bedroomn home with a dedicated office, built just two years ago. Located in a sought after subdivision offering easy interstate access, making commuting a breeze. A perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living.

    Lauren Fulmer LPT Realty Conway

    1450 Ronnie Weaver Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /25

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    1665 Highpoint Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Home with In-Ground Pool Welcome to your dream home in a desirable neighborhood! This bright 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence features a modern kitchen, a spacious master suite with an en-suite bath, and two additional bedrooms. Nice 3 bed/2bath home in an established neighborhood close to schools and shopping. Step outside to your private oasis with a stunning in-ground pool, perfect for fun and

    Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

    1665 Highpoint Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /28

    $323,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    1655 S Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034

    Move in ready and waiting for it's new owners, this 4 bedrooom, 2 bath home has been been beautifully maintained with low maintenance stained concrete floors throughout, spacious rooms, granite countertops and stainless kitchen appliances. The primary suite offers 2 separate bathroom vanities with a large soaker tub nestled between, separate walk in shower and large walk in closet. The covered

    Rachel Gray CBRPM Conway

    1655 S Donaghey Ave, Conway, AR 72034
  • /35

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft

    1515 Blustery Way, Conway, AR 72034

    Situated on a level corner lot in a cul-de-sac, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home is located in an established West Conway neighborhood. Offering approximately 1,781 square feet, the home features a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen has been refreshed with updated, painted cabinetry, creating a bright and modern feel. A desirable split

    Mary Bolling Danali Real Estate

    1515 Blustery Way, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    1320 Crosspoint Rd, Conway, AR 72034

    This 3 bed/2 bath has a great floor plan. The sun room located off the kitchen would double as the perfect office, overlooking the backyard patio. You're sure to love the open kitchen with plenty of natural light from the dining and living room windows. There's a thoughtfully designed laundry room just off the kitchen with a seperate room for added storage that could be used as a second pantry. A

    Cliff Wekkin LPT Realty Conway

    1320 Crosspoint Rd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /27

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft

    1660 Nighthawk Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    Bright cheerful 3/2. Large kitchen. 2 large bonus rooms downstairs (game room, office, etc.) Agents see remarks

    Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1660 Nighthawk Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $240,741 per Acre

    Lot 21 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    Perfect lot to build your home in Old Town Conway! Close to schools, colleges, churches , parks and Downtown.

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    Lot 21 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft

    1533 South Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    This home is centrally located near schools, colleges, churches and Downtown Conway. Great opportunity for families or investors!

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    1533 South Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $465,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft

    2319 Pleasant Cove Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome to 2319 Pleasant Cove Dr. in Ivy Place. This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home blends modern convenience with thoughtful details throughout. The open-concept kitchen is a standout, featuring an oversized granite island, eat-in kitchen, large walk-in pantry, all GE appliances, a gas cooktop with pot filler, and smart-enabled oven and microwave (and garage) with Bluetooth and

    Courtney Corwin Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    2319 Pleasant Cove Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $140,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft

    1516 Robins St, Conway, AR 72034

    Two bedroom home, perfect for first time home buyers, investors and/or Air BNB enthusiasts. Close to schools, ball parks, churches and downtown Conway!

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    1516 Robins St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /6

    $8,750

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $8,750 per Acre

    0 Interstate 40, Conway, AR 72032

    1 acre parcel located off the Exit 132 ramp on I-40 in Conway. Priced way below comparable sales in the area! Lot size is estimated, sold as-is, where-is. Listing broker owns the subject property. Listing broker does not provide buyer or seller representation in the State of Arkansas.

    Horia Jordache Premier Realty Group

    0 Interstate 40, Conway, AR 72032
  • /18

    $204,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1770 Monaco Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    3 bed 2 bath home in Copper Cove Subdivision. Quick and easy access to Dave Ward, schools, and shopping.

    Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    1770 Monaco Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /5

    $900,000

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    000 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Opportunity meets momentum with this ±25-acre tract positioned in the path of surrounding commercial and residential development. Long regarded as a cornerstone parcel, this property offers a rare chance to secure a sizable footprint in a rapidly evolving area. With ample acreage and strong surrounding growth, the site is well-suited for subdivision development, commercial construction, mixed-use

    Christopher White Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    000 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /40

    $495,000

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $207,113 per Acre

    729 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034

    Prime commercial lot for sale in the heart of Conway, Arkansas! This +/- 2.39 acre tract has all Conway Corp utilities available. Current zoning is R-2 for duplex development with the possibility of rezoning to allow for general office uses. Existing structures on property convey at no value.

    Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    729 S German Ln, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1527 South Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    Ranch style home in Old Town Conway with wood flooring. Close to schools, colleges, churches, parks and downtown. Perfect for a family or investor.

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    1527 South Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $204,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1340 Pyramid Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    3 bed 2 bath home in Copper Cove subdivision. Located close to Dave Ward, shopping, and schools.

    Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    1340 Pyramid Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /22

    $725,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft

    329 Bruce St, Conway, AR 72032

    2474 sq home on 4.3 acres. The home sets in the middle of the 4.3 acres. There is also a detached storage building. This property has the potential to be rezoned for commercial use. this makes it an excelant investment.

    Cassie Wells Keller Williams Realty

    329 Bruce St, Conway, AR 72032
  • /40

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft

    721 Fairview St, Conway, AR 72034

    Absolutely ADORABLE & CHARMING 3BR/1BA home with brand new roof installed late June 2024. Stunning hardwood floors w/ LVP in bathroom & laundry room. Cabinets, granite countertops, & appliances new in 2022. NEW HVAC 2025. Vapor Barrier installed 2024 in crawl space. 2 bedrooms will accommodate queen size beds. 2 Exterior storage buildings for all of your outdoor storage needs! Home is PRECIOUS,

    Kimberly Brown CBRPM Maumelle

    721 Fairview St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /20

    $269,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft

    1645 Buckhorn Cir, Conway, AR 72034

    Total remodel and cute! 3br + office on large pie-shaped cul-de-sac lot. Huge new patio. LVP flooring, granite counters, gas-log FP. Super convenient access to I'40 toward L.R. and all of Conway

    Will Henley ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1645 Buckhorn Cir, Conway, AR 72034
  • /3

    $240,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $282,353 per Acre

    1005 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034

    Prime commercial lot available on Dave Ward Drive, offering 0.85 acres of land and an impressive 491 feet of road frontage. Zoned C-3, this property offers endless possibilities for commercial development. With an average daily traffic count of 34,000 vehicles, the exposure is unparalleled, providing a lucrative opportunity for businesses seeking high visibility and accessibility. Don't miss out

    Brantley Cox ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1005 Dave Ward Dr, Conway, AR 72034
  • /5

    $1,750,000

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $152,174 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    11.5 acres across street from Baptist Hospital on I-40. Excellent location for medical office, car dealership, nursery, etc. Spans from interstate to the gravel road (the width of the siding company plus the vacant lot). Property is generally rectangular in shape, and runs 1,091 feet parallel to and fronting the interstate. Permanent 30' access easement for driveway.

    Chris Thornton J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /35

    $249,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    1235 Cowbell St, Conway, AR 72034

    Welcome home to this well-maintained, better-than-new property located in one of Conway’s newest subdivisions. This inviting home features durable vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a stylish and low-maintenance space perfect for everyday living. The open living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the kitchen, offering great functionality and comfort. The spacious

    Leah Brown ERA TEAM Real Estate

    1235 Cowbell St, Conway, AR 72034
  • /2

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $352,941 per Acre

    103 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034

    Perfect location for building a new home, close to parks, schools, churches and downtown Conway.

    Lisa Martin LPT Realty Conway

    103 Conway Blvd, Conway, AR 72034
  • /16

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 8.63 Acres
    • $92,584 per Acre

    0 Harkrider St Unit 26001043, Conway, AR 72032

    This property has many possibilities for commercial development. Great place for Storage units for Boats or RV, large construction companies, trucking companies, etc. It is conveniently located only minutes from I-40, hospital, Industrial Park, and downtown area. See survey attached to documents. Drone pictures available. Call listing agent for more information

    Pat Edwards ERA TEAM Real Estate

    0 Harkrider St Unit 26001043, Conway, AR 72032
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home