685

Recently Sold Coon Rapids Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $185,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3 125th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,262

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Engstrom Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    3 125th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /51

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13168 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,589

    Last Listing Agent Kim Williams Edina Realty, Inc.

    13168 Crocus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    416 Sand Creek Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,467

    Last Listing Agent Nate Campion Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    416 Sand Creek Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /24

    $406,990

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1465 100th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,638

    Last Listing Agent Xian Lin Fish MLS Realty

    1465 100th Ave NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433
  • /50

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    13145 Avocet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,029

    Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

    13145 Avocet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    75 99th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,549

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Foltynski Ashworth Real Estate

    75 99th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /22

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4060 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,197

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Ouellette Realty ONE Group Choice

    4060 121st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /36

    $318,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11510 Larch St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,315

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    11510 Larch St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12145 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,116

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hughes Keller Williams Classic Realty

    12145 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /19

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11036 Hanson Blvd NW Unit 20, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,382

    Last Listing Agent John Hartmann-Green RE/MAX Results

    11036 Hanson Blvd NW Unit 20, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /45

    $479,540

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2672 128th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,910

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Attia eXp Realty

    2672 128th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /34

    $320,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10664 Hollywood Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,920

    Last Listing Agent Jason & Lisa Jernell Jernell Realty

    10664 Hollywood Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /53

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    13187 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,605

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Savageau RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    13187 Narcissus St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /29

    $268,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8794 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,489

    Last Listing Agent Dan Charpentier LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    8794 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /34

    $427,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2315 131st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,654

    Last Listing Agent James Garry Redfin Corporation

    2315 131st Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /49

    $430,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12360 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,339

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lingwall RE/MAX Results

    12360 Jonquil St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1285 103rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,574

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Yurick RE/MAX Results

    1285 103rd Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    10520 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,267

    10520 Unity St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /54

    $355,200

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    447 112th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,550

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Hatfield Keller Williams Premier Realty

    447 112th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /41

    $335,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1487 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,633

    Last Listing Agent David Noe Realty ONE Group Choice

    1487 126th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /20

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    11317 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,810

    Last Listing Agent James Davich Inspire Realty

    11317 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /33

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    633 Sand Creek Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,624

    Last Listing Agent William Huffman RE/MAX Results

    633 Sand Creek Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /2

    $223,790

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9951 Olive St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,011

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Magana Duarte Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    9951 Olive St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1449 119th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,505

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Tabery Keller Williams Classic Realty

    1449 119th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /36

    $380,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12155 Osage St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,421

    Last Listing Agent Colin Strom Edina Realty, Inc.

    12155 Osage St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /52

    $336,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1230 106th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,410

    Last Listing Agent Tiffhanie Zheng RE/MAX Results

    1230 106th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    751 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,869

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Hart Coldwell Banker Realty

    751 Northdale Blvd NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /26

    $187,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11330 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,594

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Flaxbeard Minnesota Home Venture, Inc.

    11330 Ibis St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /35

    $332,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11348 N Heights Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,716

    Last Listing Agent James Johnston Edina Realty, Inc.

    11348 N Heights Dr NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /54

    $365,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    11601 Eldorado St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,859

    Last Listing Agent Connie Stegora Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    11601 Eldorado St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /51

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    12092 Butternut St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,375

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    12092 Butternut St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10739 Redwood St NW Unit 39, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,621

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Dorfner LPT Realty, LLC

    10739 Redwood St NW Unit 39, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /62

    $432,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2100 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,661

    Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    2100 105th Ave NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /30

    $403,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    13175 Bittersweet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,868

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Koch WHY USA Anthony Realty, Inc.

    13175 Bittersweet St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /28

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11021 Wren St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,550

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Clifford Bridge Realty, LLC

    11021 Wren St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12096 Cottonwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,005

    Last Listing Agent Trent Shipley Keller Williams Integrity NW

    12096 Cottonwood St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /64

    $333,100

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11520 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,734

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Leonhardt Coldwell Banker Realty

    11520 Yukon St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433
  • /48

    $267,425

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    848 Coon Rapids Boulevard Extension NW, Minneapolis, MN 55433

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,440

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Peterson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /22

    $317,250

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10943 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,590

    Last Listing Agent Julia Shirola Coldwell Banker Realty

    10943 Norway St NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55448
  • /39

    $374,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    512 84th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,984

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Blanchard Real Broker, LLC

    512 84th Ln NW, Coon Rapids, MN 55433

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home