$89,000
- Land
- 1.71 Acres
- $52,047 per Acre
2775 S Covey Ct Unit 3, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
2775 S Covey Ct Unit 3, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$89,000
2775 S Covey Ct Unit 3, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
2775 S Covey Ct Unit 3, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$89,000
2775 S Covey Ct, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
2775 S Covey Ct, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$59,900
1040 E Mingus Ave Unit C, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1040 E Mingus Ave Unit C, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$74,900
325 W State Route 89a --, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Kristine Anderson Mingus Mountain Real Estate
$48,999
4527 E Comanche Dr, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
4527 E Comanche Dr, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$50,000
325 W State Route 89a Unit 4, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Gina Peterson Real Broker
$80,000
325 W State Route 89a -- Unit 40, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Tone Passarelli West USA Realty of Prescott
$23,000
1566 Camino Real Unit 2985, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1566 Camino Real Unit 2985, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$59,900
1040 E Mingus Unit C Ave, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1040 E Mingus Unit C Ave, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$55,000
4857 E Badger Cir Unit 2316, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
4857 E Badger Cir Unit 2316, Cottonwood, AZ 86326$77,000
325 W State Route 89a -- Unit 1, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Katy O'Batey RealtyOneGroup Mountain Desert
$80,000
325 W Scenic Route 89a Unit 40, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Tone Passarelli West USA Realty of Prescott
$50,000
325 W State Route 89a -- Unit 65, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Sheila Teele Mingus Mountain Real Estate
$48,000
325 W Arizona 89a Unit 16, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
Dusty Rhoton RE/MAX Fine Properties
$48,000
325 W State Route 89a -- Unit 16, Cottonwood, AZ 86326