1

Land Lot for Sale in 24931

Section Image
  • /56

    $359,500

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $178,856 per Acre

    268 Cheyenne Ln, Crawley, WV 24931

    Located just outside the community of Clintonville in beautiful Greenbrier County, this well-maintained ranch-style home offers comfortable one-level living on 2.01 acres. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, hardwood and tile flooring throughout, plus an oversized 2-bay garage, this property combines convenience and country charm. Enjoy the rear patio just off the kitchen and a fenced yard perfect

    Keith Shaver Coldwell Banker Stuart and Watts Real Estate

    268 Cheyenne Ln, Crawley, WV 24931
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home