Cross, SC Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$89,600
$27K PRICE DROP- Land
- 3.88 Acres
- $23,093 per Acre
000 Ranger Dr Unit Lot A, Cross, SC 29436
000 Ranger Dr Unit Lot A, Cross, SC 29436 -
$975,000
- Land
- 1.12 Acres
- $870,536 per Acre
1179 Longpoint Rd, Cross, SC 29436
1179 Longpoint Rd, Cross, SC 29436 -
$199,000
- Land
- 16 Acres
- $12,438 per Acre
16 Highway 311, Cross, SC 29436
16 Highway 311, Cross, SC 29436 -
$299,900
- Land
- 17.8 Acres
- $16,848 per Acre
00 Trojan 45, Cross, SC 29436
00 Trojan 45, Cross, SC 29436 -
$124,900
- Land
- 5.63 Acres
- $22,185 per Acre
4 S Carolina 6, Cross, SC 29436
4 S Carolina 6, Cross, SC 29436 -
$335,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,589 Sq Ft
142 Beejay Ln, Ridgeville, SC 29472
142 Beejay Ln, Ridgeville, SC 29472Gina Slusher The Boulevard Company
-
$544,900
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,550 Sq Ft
477 Grooms Rd, Cross, SC 29436
477 Grooms Rd, Cross, SC 29436Kristy Gore Realty ONE Group Coastal
-
$60,000
- Land
- 1.25 Acres
- $48,000 per Acre
01 Forever Eclipse Ln, Cross, SC 29436
01 Forever Eclipse Ln, Cross, SC 29436 -
$225,000
- Land
- 18 Acres
- $12,500 per Acre
0 Nicholas Dr, Cross, SC 29436
0 Nicholas Dr, Cross, SC 29436 -
$474,500
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,432 Sq Ft
291 Nelson Farm Ln, Cross, SC 29436
291 Nelson Farm Ln, Cross, SC 29436Jerry Brightbill AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
-
$439,500
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,904 Sq Ft
267 Nelson Farm Ln, Cross, SC 29436
267 Nelson Farm Ln, Cross, SC 29436Jerry Brightbill AgentOwned Realty Co. Premier Group, Inc.
-
$124,900
- Land
- 5.36 Acres
- $23,302 per Acre
8 S Carolina 6, Cross, SC 29436
8 S Carolina 6, Cross, SC 29436 -
$425,000
$25K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,278 Sq Ft
156 Hidden Hills Rd, Cross, SC 29436
156 Hidden Hills Rd, Cross, SC 29436Christine Richardson Carolina One Real Estate
-
$375,000
- 1 Bed
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,120 Sq Ft
1644 Ranger Dr, Cross, SC 29436
1644 Ranger Dr, Cross, SC 29436Terrie Glenn Modern + Main Realty
-
$90,000
- Land
- 3.07 Acres
- $29,316 per Acre
00 Saint Julian Dr, Cross, SC 29436
00 Saint Julian Dr, Cross, SC 29436 -
$115,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,432 Sq Ft
1966 S Carolina 311 Unit Tract 2, Cross, SC 29436
1966 S Carolina 311 Unit Tract 2, Cross, SC 29436Gary Mcguckin Carolina One Real Estate
-
$57,500
- Land
- 1.38 Acres
- $41,667 per Acre
0 County Line Rd Unit 26008365, Cross, SC 29436
0 County Line Rd Unit 26008365, Cross, SC 29436 -
-
$149,900
- Land
- 4.79 Acres
- $31,294 per Acre
608 Bc Estates Ln, Cross, SC 29436
608 Bc Estates Ln, Cross, SC 29436 -
$230,000
$20K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,182 Sq Ft
201 Gardeners Walk, Cross, SC 29436
201 Gardeners Walk, Cross, SC 29436Elizabeth Baker RE/MAX Seaside
-
$650,000
- 3 Beds
- 4,098 Sq Ft
1265 Trojan Rd, Cross, SC 29436
1265 Trojan Rd, Cross, SC 29436Tory Settle The Real Estate Firm
-
$145,000
$34K PRICE DROP- Land
- 7.02 Acres
- $20,655 per Acre
1 Murphy Bay Dr, Cross, SC 29436
1 Murphy Bay Dr, Cross, SC 29436 -
$2,750,000
- Land
- 107.5 Acres
- $25,581 per Acre
1800 Sc-311, Cross, SC 29436
1800 Sc-311, Cross, SC 29436 -
$179,900
$20K PRICE DROP- Land
- 9.76 Acres
- $18,432 per Acre
3 S Carolina 45, Cross, SC 29436
3 S Carolina 45, Cross, SC 29436 -
$724,900
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,811 Sq Ft
672 Bc Estates Ln, Cross, SC 29436
672 Bc Estates Ln, Cross, SC 29436Jordan Brock The Boulevard Company
-
$57,500
- Land
- 1.38 Acres
- $41,667 per Acre
0 County Line Rd Unit 202132, Cross, SC 29436
0 County Line Rd Unit 202132, Cross, SC 29436 -
$46,000
- Land
- 1.69 Acres
- $27,219 per Acre
Lot 2 Rodenberry Rd, Cross, SC 29436
Lot 2 Rodenberry Rd, Cross, SC 29436 -
$850,000
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,530 Sq Ft
184 Burbank Dr, Cross, SC 29436
184 Burbank Dr, Cross, SC 29436Debra Green-Fletcher Carolina One Real Estate
-
$220,000
$10K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
413 Fantail Ave, Cross, SC 29436
413 Fantail Ave, Cross, SC 29436Rhonda Tudor Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$919,999
$79K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,634 Sq Ft
933 Tree Farm Ln, Cross, SC 29436
933 Tree Farm Ln, Cross, SC 29436Nora DeLyra Coldwell Banker Realty
-
$215,000
Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $35K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,216 Sq Ft
1442 Poplar Hill Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472
1442 Poplar Hill Dr, Ridgeville, SC 29472Justin Misano ChuckTown Homes Powered By LPT Realty
-
$595,000
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
648 Ln, Cross, SC 29436
648 Ln, Cross, SC 29436Chemetris Eubanks Keller Williams Key
-
$67,500
- Land
- 2.21 Acres
- $30,543 per Acre
0 Richardson St Unit 26013868, Cross, SC 29436
0 Richardson St Unit 26013868, Cross, SC 29436 -
$185,000
$25K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,064 Sq Ft
109 Tripette Ln, Cross, SC 29436
109 Tripette Ln, Cross, SC 29436Cheri Smoak Weichert, Realtors Palm Realty Group
-
-
$245,000
$40K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,324 Sq Ft
120 Princess Ln, Cross, SC 29436
120 Princess Ln, Cross, SC 29436Chemetris Eubanks Keller Williams Key
Home Trends in Cross, SC
On average, homes in Cross, SC sell after 41 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Cross, SC over the last 12 months is $382,500, down 1% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
Housing Trends
In Cross, there are currently 37 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Cross, SC offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Cross and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.
Cross Types of Homes for Sale
Cross Homes by Price
Cross Real Estate Listings
More About Living in Cross