$255,000
- Land
- 36 Acres
- $7,083 per Acre
36 AC Wheeler-Horton Rd, Munfordville, KY 42765
36 AC Wheeler-Horton Rd, Munfordville, KY 42765$255,000
36 AC Wheeler-Horton Rd, Munfordville, KY 42765
36 AC Wheeler-Horton Rd, Munfordville, KY 42765$209,950
5044 N Dixie Hwy, Bonnieville, KY 42713
Alivia Clark Legacy Property Group
$285,000
2208 Rocky Hill Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713
2208 Rocky Hill Rd, Bonnieville, KY 42713$224,900
218 Munfordville-Linwood Rd, Munfordville, KY 42765
Eric Bulle Elmore Realty & Auction
$299,000
6 River Bend Rd, Horse Cave, KY 42749
6 River Bend Rd, Horse Cave, KY 42749$249,900
18 Caldwell St, Munfordville, KY 42765
Ryan Shanahan Coldwell Banker Legacy Group
$224,999
606 N Washington St, Munfordville, KY 42765
Helen Tatchell Legacy Property Group
$250,000
0 S Dixie Hwy, Munfordville, KY 42765
0 S Dixie Hwy, Munfordville, KY 42765$249,950
406 N Hubbard Ave, Munfordville, KY 42765
Paul Thomas MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
$224,900
216 Munfordville-Linwood Rd, Munfordville, KY 42765
Eric Bulle Elmore Realty & Auction
$250,000
0 S Dixie Hwy, Munfordville, KY 42765
0 S Dixie Hwy, Munfordville, KY 42765$229,950
84 Cedar Knob Rd, Munfordville, KY 42765
Alicia McClure Legacy Property Group
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Cub Run, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 12 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Cub Run, KY.