$299,500
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $3,744 per Acre
00 26 1 2 Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
00 26 1 2 Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829$299,500
00 26 1 2 Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
00 26 1 2 Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829$599,999
2526 7 1 4 St, Cumberland, WI 54829
Anna Johnson Edina Realty, Inc. - Chippewa Valley
$699,000
2646 1 2 St, Cumberland, WI 54829
Jonathan Hile Re/Max Northstar
$324,900
2205 9 3 4 St, Cumberland, WI 54829
Rick & Cherie Jenkins Jenkins Realty, Inc.
$750,000
1151 27th Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
1151 27th Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829$449,900
2639 2 1 2 St, Cumberland, WI 54829
True Kucharski Associated Realty LLC
In Cumberland, there are currently 6 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Cumberland, WI offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Cumberland and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.