$420,000
- Land
- 160 Acres
- $2,625 per Acre
0000 Rd, Custer City, OK 73639
0000 Rd, Custer City, OK 73639$420,000
0000 Rd, Custer City, OK 73639
0000 Rd, Custer City, OK 73639$290,000
8717 US Highway 183, Custer City, OK 73639
Sarah Deweese Remax Gold Buckle Realty
$300,000
23203 Highway 33, Custer City, OK 73639
Leah Graves Homestead + Co
In Custer City, there are currently 3 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Custer City, OK offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Custer City and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.