$149,900
- Land
- 39.21 Acres
- $3,823 per Acre
003 Drag Strip Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834
003 Drag Strip Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834$149,900
003 Drag Strip Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834
003 Drag Strip Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834$129,900
1008 N 4th St, Dardanelle, AR 72834
TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas
$150,000
405 Rock St, Dardanelle, AR 72834
Lourdes Loaeza Live Love Arkansas
$162,000
0 Nebo Acres Rd, Dardanelle Township, AR 72834
0 Nebo Acres Rd, Dardanelle Township, AR 72834$196,000
0 40 Acres Unit 1341134, Dardanelle, AR 72834
0 40 Acres Unit 1341134, Dardanelle, AR 72834$159,900
16852 Arkansas 7, Dardanelle, AR 72834
$169,900
29 5th Ave, Dardanelle, AR 72834
$147,000
10118 Faith Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834
$169,900
27683 Arkansas 154, Dardanelle, AR 72834
$175,000
108 Bowman Dr, Dardanelle, AR 72834
$174,900
402 S 2nd St, Dardanelle, AR 72834
Shery Ragsdale All Around Real Estate - Dover
$149,000
12838 State Highway 155, Dardanelle, AR 72834
$128,000
0 Boyce Manor Cir, Dardanelle, AR 72834
0 Boyce Manor Cir, Dardanelle, AR 72834$150,000
000 Ridge Road Dr, Dardanelle, AR 72834
000 Ridge Road Dr, Dardanelle, AR 72834On average, homes in Dardanelle, AR sell after 78 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Dardanelle, AR over the last 12 months is $175,000, down 7% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Dardanelle, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 14 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Dardanelle, AR.