$75,000
- Land
- 2.64 Acres
- $28,452 per Acre
0000 Hawk Ridge Dr, Decatur, TX 76234
0000 Hawk Ridge Dr, Decatur, TX 76234$75,000
0000 Hawk Ridge Dr, Decatur, TX 76234
0000 Hawk Ridge Dr, Decatur, TX 76234$65,000
TBD 7 County Road 2830, Decatur, TX 76234
TBD 7 County Road 2830, Decatur, TX 76234$78,000
Lot 2 Tiffany Trail, Decatur, TX 76234
Lot 2 Tiffany Trail, Decatur, TX 76234$30,000
172 Roark Dr, Decatur, TX 76234
172 Roark Dr, Decatur, TX 76234$65,000
4 Vista Dr Unit A, Decatur, TX 76234
4 Vista Dr Unit A, Decatur, TX 76234$78,000
Lot 1 Tiffany Trail, Decatur, TX 76234
Lot 1 Tiffany Trail, Decatur, TX 76234On average, homes in Decatur, TX sell after 51 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Decatur, TX over the last 12 months is $329,990, consistent with the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Decatur, there are currently 6 homes for sale priced under $100,000, providing budget-friendly options for prospective buyers. Whether you're in search of houses for sale under 100k or other property types, there are opportunities to discover your ideal home within your budget in Decatur, TX. From cozy starter homes to properties awaiting your personal touch, these affordable residences offer an entry point into the housing market or an opportunity for real estate investment without stretching your finances.