1,499

Riverdale Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $668,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Commonwealth Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Commonwealth Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bethoney Discover Properties

  • /23

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    39 Arbor Ln, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,639

    Last Listing Agent Mary Devlin Insight Realty Group, Inc.

    39 Arbor Ln, Dedham, MA 02026
    • /27

      Est $679,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Commonwealth Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      23 Commonwealth Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

  • /41

    $1,099,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14 Arbor Ln, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,367

    Last Listing Agent Daisy De La Rosa Keller Williams Realty

    14 Arbor Ln, Dedham, MA 02026
    • /29

      Est $754,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Massachusetts Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      115 Massachusetts Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Carroll Vault Properties

  • /41

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    33 Trimount St, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,207

    Last Listing Agent Chaplin Partners Compass

    33 Trimount St, Dedham, MA 02026
    • /22

      Est $777,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Stivaletta Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      95 Stivaletta Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Vietor eXp Realty

  • /33

    $1,120,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    47 Corbett Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,399

    Last Listing Agent Steven Musto Insight Realty Group, Inc.

    47 Corbett Ave, Dedham, MA 02026
    • /29

      Est $1,060,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Volk Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      55 Volk Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lombard William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

  • /39

    $1,650,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    297 Pine St, Dedham, MA 02026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,645,610

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dolan William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    297 Pine St, Dedham, MA 02026
    • /22

      Est $735,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Aspen Ct, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29 Aspen Ct, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /40

      Est $901,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Eaton Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      17 Eaton Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bethoney Discover Properties

    • /36

      Est $1,205,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Jenney Ln, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      53 Jenney Ln, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Spangenberg Redfin Corp.

    • /35

      Est $694,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Samoset Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      8 Samoset Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katerina Mendoza Centre Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $699,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Riverside Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      26 Riverside Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott O Donnell Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /24

      Est $653,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Charlesbank Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      31 Charlesbank Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Dwell360

    • /42

      Est $733,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Samoset Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      23 Samoset Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradford Brooks Brad Brooks Real Estate Brokerage

    • /25

      Est $728,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      74 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Abramowitz Centre Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $774,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      66 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Conley Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /20

      Est $626,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hillside Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      10 Hillside Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent O & C Homes Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /39

      Est $771,636

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hillside Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Hillside Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Black Donahue Real Estate Co.

    • /31

      Est $1,125,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Lindale Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      16 Lindale Ave, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Tanzer Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /41

      Est $935,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Needham St, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 Needham St, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Keady RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $589,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Oak Tree Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      24 Oak Tree Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $519/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Condon Gilmore Murphy Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $892,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      43 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mayer Compass

    • /32

      Est $927,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      59 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Collinson Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /21

      Est $928,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      88 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Collective Compass

    • /38

      Est $864,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      64 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Papadopoulos RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $977,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      48 Rosemary Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yoon Song Century 21 Shawmut Properties

    • /29

      Est $1,100,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cunningham Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      21 Cunningham Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kostas Moustakis Massachusetts Prime Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $513,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 E Riverside Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      30 E Riverside Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karyn McMahon Keller Williams Realty

    • /17

      Est $745,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Vine Rock St, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      121 Vine Rock St, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sheehan Compass

    • /7

      Est $712,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      88 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gorman Gorman Associates

    • /42

      Est $738,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      82 Pine Hill Rd, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent pam walsh Coldwell Banker Realty - Waltham

    • /37

      Est $743,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Riverside Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      234 Riverside Dr, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Makarios Coldwell Banker Realty - Westwood

    • /42

      Est $761,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Grandfield St, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      46 Grandfield St, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay McHugh Laer Realty

    • /27

      Est $519,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Woodlawn St, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      50 Woodlawn St, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $699/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Liu Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /33

      Est $719,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Trimount St, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      52 Trimount St, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Paulette Coldwell Banker Realty - Framingham

    • /23

      Est $619,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Bayard St, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      56 Bayard St, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul White Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /8

      Est $509,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Bridge St, Dedham, MA 02026

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      219 Bridge St, Dedham, MA 02026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen McDonough Donahue Real Estate Co.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home