Land & Home Lots for Sale in 83234
-
-
$197,500
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $39,500 per Acre
Lot 15B Hawthorne, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
Lot 15B Hawthorne, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246 -
$69,900
- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $499,286 per Acre
TBD N Main St, Downey, ID 83234
TBD N Main St, Downey, ID 83234 -
$150,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $30,000 per Acre
Lot 83 Anthony Cir, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
Lot 83 Anthony Cir, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246 -
$403,000
- Land
- 33.6 Acres
- $11,994 per Acre
TBD Marsh Valley Rd, Downey, ID 83234
TBD Marsh Valley Rd, Downey, ID 83234 -
$495,000
- Land
- 32.17 Acres
- $15,387 per Acre
22000 S Marsh Valley Rd, Downey, ID 83234
22000 S Marsh Valley Rd, Downey, ID 83234 -
$74,900
$15K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $535,000 per Acre
TBD N 1st W, Downey, ID 83234
Enjoy small-town living on this city-sized lot situated within the Downey city limits. Flat, usable ground makes building straightforward, and the location provides quick access to local services, I-15, and recreation at Lava Hot Springs. Whether you’re planning a starter home, downsizing, or investing in land, this parcel offers a practical and affordable option in a peaceful Idaho community.
Nate Covington
Price Real Estate, Inc.
(208) 924-4390
TBD N 1st W, Downey, ID 83234
-
$79,900
$15K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $570,714 per Acre
TBD W 3rd St N, Downey, ID 83234
Nate Covington
Price Real Estate, Inc.
(208) 418-9755
TBD W 3rd St N, Downey, ID 83234
-
$150,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $30,000 per Acre
Lot 81 Anthony Cir, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
Lot 81 Anthony Cir, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246 -
$81,900
- Land
- 9,583 Sq Ft
- $372,273 per Acre
TBD N 1st W, Downey, ID 83234
Nate Covington
Price Real Estate, Inc.
(208) 913-2458
TBD N 1st W, Downey, ID 83234
-
$150,000
- Land
- 5.07 Acres
- $29,586 per Acre
Lot 82 Anthony Cir, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
Lot 82 Anthony Cir, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246 -
$1,215,000
- Land
- 623.09 Acres
- $1,950 per Acre
Tbd Se Salvenson Rd, Downey, ID 83234
Tbd Se Salvenson Rd, Downey, ID 83234 -
$304,400
- Land
- 30.44 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
Tbd E Bowman Rd, Downey, ID 83234
Tbd E Bowman Rd, Downey, ID 83234 -
$98,600
$76K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.23 Acres
- $23,310 per Acre
31003 U S 91, Swanlake, ID 83281
31003 U S 91, Swanlake, ID 83281 -
$35,000
- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $250,000 per Acre
TBD Lot 6 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234
TBD Lot 6 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234 -
$399,000
- Land
- 71.52 Acres
- $5,579 per Acre
0 S Old Malad Hwy, Downey, ID 83234
0 S Old Malad Hwy, Downey, ID 83234 -
$150,000
- Land
- 5.05 Acres
- $29,703 per Acre
237 Marten Dr, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
237 Marten Dr, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246 -
$2,254,000
- Land
- 319 Acres
- $7,066 per Acre
TBD Smith Canyon Rd, N/A, ID 83221
TBD Smith Canyon Rd, N/A, ID 83221 -
$35,000
- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $250,000 per Acre
TBD Lot 7 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234
TBD Lot 7 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234 -
$165,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $33,000 per Acre
000 Big Buck Pass, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
000 Big Buck Pass, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246 -
$240,000
- Land
- 29.81 Acres
- $8,051 per Acre
TBD S Old Malad Hwy, Downey, ID 83234
TBD S Old Malad Hwy, Downey, ID 83234 -
$59,000
$91K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.2 Acres
- $49,167 per Acre
20729 U S 91, Downey, ID 83234
20729 U S 91, Downey, ID 83234 -
$35,000
- Land
- 6,098 Sq Ft
- $250,000 per Acre
TBD Lot 8 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234
TBD Lot 8 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234 -
$1,200,000
- Land
- 623.09 Acres
- $1,926 per Acre
TBD Salveson Rd, Downey, ID 83234
Chris Wagner Mal & Seitz
TBD Salveson Rd, Downey, ID 83234
-
$89,999
$35K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.2 Acres
- $74,999 per Acre
31001 U S 91, Swanlake, ID 83281
31001 U S 91, Swanlake, ID 83281 -
$192,000
- Land
- 9.87 Acres
- $19,453 per Acre
TBD Stewart Rd, Downey, ID 83234
TBD Stewart Rd, Downey, ID 83234 -
$369,900
- Land
- 19 Acres
- $19,468 per Acre
22827 S Race Track Rd, Downey, ID 83234
22827 S Race Track Rd, Downey, ID 83234 -
-
$200,000
- Land
- 10.65 Acres
- $18,779 per Acre
UNK S State St, Downey, ID 83234
UNK S State St, Downey, ID 83234 -
-
$399,000
- Land
- 71.52 Acres
- $5,579 per Acre
TBD S Old Malad Hwy, Downey, ID 83234
This is a spectacular piece of land with a large barn/shop and corrals with 71.52 acres. The property sits in an excellent location at the corner of S. Old Malad Hwy and Curtis Rd. in Downey, Idaho. This is an excellent buy with plenty of pasture for a livestock operation! A new buyer will have to drill a well for stock water and provide power to the property. Beautiful views in every direction
Lorinda Seamons Flinders Realty & Exchange INC
TBD S Old Malad Hwy, Downey, ID 83234
-
$299,000
- Land
- 10.32 Acres
- $28,973 per Acre
TBD Curtis Ln, Downey, ID 83234
TBD Curtis Ln, Downey, ID 83234 -
$120,000
$75K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 18,295 Sq Ft
- $285,714 per Acre
TBD Lot 6,7,8 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234
TBD Lot 6,7,8 Second St E, Downey, ID 83234 -
$304,400
- Land
- 30.44 Acres
- $10,000 per Acre
0 S Tool Rd, Downey, ID 83234
0 S Tool Rd, Downey, ID 83234 -
$2,254,000
- Land
- 319.7 Acres
- $7,050 per Acre
00 S Smith Canyon Rd, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246
00 S Smith Canyon Rd, Lava Hot Springs, ID 83246