Section Image

Explore Similar Land Within 2 Miles of 23938, VA

  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 4.41 Acres
    • $6,780 per Acre

    0 Ellis Ln, Kenbridge, VA 23944

    Welcome to Parcel 11084, your 4.41-acre slice of country paradise in peaceful Lunenburg County, Virginia. Escape the noise and discover true rural serenity on this beautiful tract tucked away off Ellis Lane. Whether you are dreaming of a forever home, a cozy cabin retreat, or a private getaway surrounded by nature, this property is the perfect canvas for your vision.Located in the quiet

    Chuck Carlisle USA Land Group

    0 Ellis Ln, Kenbridge, VA 23944
  • /2

    $74,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17.01 Acres
    • $4,403 per Acre

    00 Old Poole Rd, Alberta, VA 23821

    Don't miss out! Explore the location, and envision the limitless opportunities of these 17 acres in Brunswick County. Make this property yours today.

    Pamela Artis Century 21 Colonial Realty

    00 Old Poole Rd, Alberta, VA 23821
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home