$846,260
1211 Salford Ct, Durham, NC 27703
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,589 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- $327/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Ryan Plowman Plowman Properties LLC.
1211 Salford Ct, Durham, NC 27703$846,260
1211 Salford Ct, Durham, NC 27703
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ryan Plowman Plowman Properties LLC.
1211 Salford Ct, Durham, NC 27703$400,000
1004 Westerland Way Unit 197, Durham, NC 27703
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Daniel Morrone Clayton Properties Group INC
1004 Westerland Way Unit 197, Durham, NC 27703$394,990
3404 Pelican Ln, Durham, NC 27703
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex Lilly Pulte Home Company LLC
3404 Pelican Ln, Durham, NC 27703$404,990
2016 English Saddle Ln, Durham, NC 27703
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $403,551
Lennar Triple Crown - Hanover Collection
2016 English Saddle Ln, Durham, NC 27703$325,000
1128 Horseshoe Rd, Durham, NC 27703
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $316,914
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Howell Star Power Realty LLC
1128 Horseshoe Rd, Durham, NC 27703$386,435
1106 Constellation Cir, Durham, NC 27703
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Stella View - Ardmore Collection
1106 Constellation Cir, Durham, NC 27703$150,000
1315 Pennock Rd, Durham, NC 27703
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jarvis Martin Martin & Company
1315 Pennock Rd, Durham, NC 27703$444,890
2002 Cross Bones Blvd Unit 36, Durham, NC 27703
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Graham DRB Group North Carolina LLC
2002 Cross Bones Blvd Unit 36, Durham, NC 27703$575,000
1171 Masters Place Way, Durham, NC 27703