Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Eagle Harbor, MD

  • /64

    $950,000 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,422 Sq Ft

    16410 Saint Marys Church Rd, Aquasco, MD 20608

    Step into a beautifully restored historic residence in Aquasco, Maryland, where timeless character and modern comfort blend seamlessly across 3,422 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space. Offering six spacious bedrooms and three and a half baths, this remarkable home delivers both presence and practicality. Set amid gently rolling hills, the property captures sweeping pastoral views and

    Greg Beckman Coldwell Banker Realty

    16410 Saint Marys Church Rd, Aquasco, MD 20608
  • /21

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 100.63 Acres
    • $9,441 per Acre

    0 Richard Allen St, Aquasco, MD 20608

    Welcome to 100.63 acres of prime opportunity in the heart of Aquasco, Maryland Cedar Haven Community. This expansive parcel offers the perfect blend of privacy, potential, and long-term value in sought-after Prince George’s County. Located in close proximity to the Patuxent River and Major power lines. Lots of Possible other uses please check with Prince Georges Planning. Whether you’re looking

    Keith Hawkins Samson Properties

    0 Richard Allen St, Aquasco, MD 20608
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home