5,233

Homes in ZIP Code 02189

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $679,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Mount Vernon Rd W, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      52 Mount Vernon Rd W, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Laken Coldwell Banker Realty - Hingham

    • /25

      Est $554,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Mount Vernon Rd W, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      38 Mount Vernon Rd W, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Russo Tullish & Clancy

    • /39

      Est $806,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Mount Vernon Rd W, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      82 Mount Vernon Rd W, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mei Chet Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /29

      Est $623,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      842 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Red Hilton eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $560,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Genevieve Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      14 Genevieve Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Famularo Coldwell Banker Realty - Norwell - Hanover Regional Office

    • /38

      Est $765,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Genevieve Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      26 Genevieve Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCourt Redfin Corp.

    • /37

      Est $628,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 James Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 James Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Goldstein Gold Key Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $732,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      799 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      799 Commercial St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lawrence Tullish & Clancy

    • /7

      Est $595,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 Wingate Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      73 Wingate Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Buckley Century 21 Professionals - Rental Division

    • /24

      Est $562,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Wingate Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      55 Wingate Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Donnell Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $575,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hanian Dr, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 Hanian Dr, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Brewton Coldwell Banker Realty - Wellesley

    • /10

      Est $627,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Saint Anne Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25 Saint Anne Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Edgerly Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /42

      Est $649,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      240 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Cohen Team Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /24

      Est $578,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Edith Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      26 Edith Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick Coughlin Coughlin & Co. Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $580,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lillian Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      24 Lillian Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Harrington Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $612,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lillian Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Lillian Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Jones McIntyre Coldwell Banker Realty - Milton

    • /23

      Est $518,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hinston Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      18 Hinston Rd, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Farrell William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /25

      Est $560,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Friend St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      45 Friend St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Gardner Smart Move Realty

    • /34

      Est $564,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      261 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      261 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Delpidio Easton Real Estate, LLC

    • /18

      Est $554,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      195 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      195 East St, East Weymouth, MA 02189

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cosgrove Kinlin Grover Compass

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home