241

Recently Sold Homes in 07724

Section Image
  • /17

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    65 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,572

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Hennessey Coldwell Banker Realty

    65 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /14

    $469,900

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    9 Birch Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,591

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HomeZu

    9 Birch Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19 Helene Ct Unit 19, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,996

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Manzione Real Broker, LLC- Red Bank

    19 Helene Ct Unit 19, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /51

    $840,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6 Bernard St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,374

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Pavlis Jamie Pavlis Real Estate, Inc.

    6 Bernard St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /55

    $750,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    30 Clearview Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,405

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tvrdik RE/MAX Gateway

    30 Clearview Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /44

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15 Pica Place, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,788

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Peluso O'Brien Realty, LLC

    15 Pica Place, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /30

    $710,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1 Cambridge Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,042

    Last Listing Agent Brent Cramp Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    1 Cambridge Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    25 Wesley Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,250

    Last Listing Agent Christine Morford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Rumson

    25 Wesley Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /44

    $1,325,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    111 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,333,430

    Last Listing Agent Gregory DeTommaso Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Spring Lake

    111 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /11

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    57 White St Unit D, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lee Soares EXP Realty

    57 White St Unit D, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /22

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    35 Beaumont Ct, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,204

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Glenn Petruzzelli-McCann Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Beaumont Ct, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /27

    $999,999

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    382 Old Deal Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,874

    Last Listing Agent Shani Marcus Avenue Realty NJ

    382 Old Deal Rd, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /11

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    31 Juniper Ln Unit A, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven J Kozusko C21 Thomson & Co.

    31 Juniper Ln Unit A, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /30

    $552,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    55 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,726

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    55 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /24

    $532,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    63 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,060

    Last Listing Agent Rhea Goldsmith Jersey Shore Real Estate Group Associates LLC

    63 Oak Ln, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /38

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    203 Conifer Crest Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,800

    Last Listing Agent Susan McGowan Hometown Residential Realty LLC

    203 Conifer Crest Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /12

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    211 Mill Pond Way Unit 25, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    211 Mill Pond Way Unit 25, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /2

    $1,255,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    834 Sycamore Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $872/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,809

    Last Listing Agent Steven Porzio Coldwell Banker Realty

    834 Sycamore Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /2

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    84 White St Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Farlow Compass New Jersey LLC

    84 White St Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /60

    $1,450,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    102 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,469,261

    Last Listing Agent Bob Layton Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    102 Eagle Way, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /40

    $459,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    65 Holly Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,439

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Richards Realty One Group Emerge

    65 Holly Dr, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /29

    $770,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    100 Bataan Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,789

    Last Listing Agent Christian Sica Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    100 Bataan Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /19

    $277,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    93 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Coffey Compass New Jersey LLC

    93 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /29

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    18 Mayberry Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,775

    Last Listing Agent Mikaela Arpino NJ Real Estate Boutique

    18 Mayberry Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /10

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    38 Taylor Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,524

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Purdon Coldwell Banker Realty

    38 Taylor Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    76 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Wojcik Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    76 Belshaw Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /11

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    72 White St Unit A, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eugenia Torres Coldwell Banker Realty

    72 White St Unit A, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /33

    $785,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    10 Ruth Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,096

    Last Listing Agent Anna Garifine RE/MAX Synergy

    10 Ruth Place, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /27

    $945,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21 Mayberry Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,425

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Schecher Schecher Realty

    21 Mayberry Dr, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /31

    $540,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    27 Beaumont Ct, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,761

    Last Listing Agent Dana Merola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    27 Beaumont Ct, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /50

    $901,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    158 Cloverdale Cir, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,441

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    158 Cloverdale Cir, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /52

    $805,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    53 Edison Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,744

    Last Listing Agent Irene Zitzner NextHome Peninsula Realty Group

    53 Edison Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /41

    $725,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    5 Waverly Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,644

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX Gateway

    5 Waverly Ct, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /15

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    326 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,673

    Last Listing Agent Carla Colucci RE/MAX Revolution

    326 Broad St, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /37

    $522,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    50 Lenape Trail, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,835

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Siciliano C21/ Solid Gold Realty

    50 Lenape Trail, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    155 Wyckoff Rd Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peg Devane Ward Wight Sotheby's International Realty

    155 Wyckoff Rd Unit B, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /30

    $1,400,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    10 Hance Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,395,982

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    10 Hance Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /31

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 13, 2025

    621 Mill Pond Way Unit 103, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Saka Avenue Realty NJ

    621 Mill Pond Way Unit 103, Eatontown, NJ 07724
  • /2

    $1,161,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    125 Springdale Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,723

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mandia Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Murphy & Co.

    125 Springdale Ave, Tinton Falls, NJ 07724
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    66 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Rizzo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    66 Barker Ave, Eatontown, NJ 07724

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home