$235,000
- Land
- 129.05 Acres
- $1,821 per Acre
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362$235,000
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362
47/7 Do Rd Unit Lot WP001, Harrisville, WV 26362$614,900
96 Bone Creek Rd, Berea, WV 26327
Cory Farley Whitetail Properties Real Estate
$69,000
White Oak Rd, Kenna, WV 25248
White Oak Rd, Kenna, WV 25248$364,000
613 S Court St, Harrisville, WV 26362
Ryan Henry Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Central
$225,000
8261 Glendale Rd, Cairo, WV 26337
Blaine Ritchie Coldwell Banker Select Properties
$159,666
725 Isaac Run, Harrisville, WV 26362
Andrew Yoder Kaufman Realty and Auctions
$130,000
404 1st St, Pennsboro, WV 26415
Elizabeth Cox Riggs Realty, LLC.
$199,000
1388 Gillespie Run Rd, Harrisville, WV 26362
Buddy Hodge Small Town Realty, LLC
$150,000
139 Silver Run Rd, Cairo, WV 26337
Vanessa Holtz Holtz Homez LLC
$123,900
526 Maryland Ave, Harrisville, WV 26362
Sheena Steele Pathway
$149,500
1047 Drift Fork Rd, Elizabeth, WV 26143
Roger King Century 21 Full Service, LLC.
$189,000
206 E Myles Ave, Pennsboro, WV 26415
Alice Jane Wilson Adrian Properties WV, LLC
$2,000
0 N Bend Rail-Trail, New Milton, WV 26426
0 N Bend Rail-Trail, New Milton, WV 26426$279,900
0 County Route 50 40 Unit 11637177, Pennsboro, WV 26415
0 County Route 50 40 Unit 11637177, Pennsboro, WV 26415$27,500
624 S Court St, Harrisville, WV 26362
Kimberly Bennett LPT Realty, LLC
$849,900
3112 Indian Creek Rd, Harrisville, WV 26362
Scott Bare Jr
$35,000