$105,900
- Land
- 3.39 Acres
- $31,239 per Acre
0 Canoe Point Unit 7709828, Ellijay, GA 30540
Prime 3.39-Acre Homesite with Extensive Road Frontage in a Gated Community Located within a gated community, this 3.39-acre property offers an exceptional opportunity to build in a peaceful, well-planned setting. With approximately 792 feet of road frontage, the lot provides flexibility for multiple building options and an impressive sense of space and presence. The property is east-facing,
Bob Wolf Keller Williams Realty Partners