Elmer Township, MI Homes for Sale
-
-
$449,000
- 5 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,648 Sq Ft
1734 N Galbraith Rd, Mio, MI 48647
1734 N Galbraith Rd, Mio, MI 48647Jeff Chilman Whitetail Properties Real Estate
-
-
-
$159,000
- Land
- 39 Acres
- $4,077 per Acre
00 W Miller Rd, Elmer Township, MI 49647
00 W Miller Rd, Elmer Township, MI 49647 -
$135,000
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $27,000 per Acre
4606 N Mount Tom Rd, Mio, MI 48647
4606 N Mount Tom Rd, Mio, MI 48647 -
$349,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $69,980 per Acre
543 W Kittle Rd, Mio, MI 48647
543 W Kittle Rd, Mio, MI 48647 -
$10,000
- Land
- 32,670 Sq Ft
- $13,333 per Acre
501 Klarich Lot #30 Way, Greenwood Township, MI 49756
Imagine the beauty of nature, a golf course and a new home in your very near future! This quiet, cozy parcel awaits you bordering the beautiful Garland Golf Course. This space is perfect to build your dream home on just under an acre of vacant land. Enjoy the sounds of nature with this great find in Bagley Twp! Lot #30 awaits you at Garland Woods Fountains III golf community.
Emili Lauble Community Choice Realty Inc
501 Klarich Lot #30 Way, Greenwood Township, MI 49756
-
$115,000
$13K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10 Acres
- $11,500 per Acre
2477 Yordy Rd, Mio, MI 48647
2477 Yordy Rd, Mio, MI 48647 -
$239,000
- Land
- 72 Acres
- $3,319 per Acre
72 acres W Miller Rd, Mio, MI 48647
72 acres W Miller Rd, Mio, MI 48647 -
$499,900
- 6 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
1064 W Helmer Lake Rd, Mio, MI 48647
Welcome to Mio! This 6 bedroom, 2 bath beautifully updated home is situated on just over 54 acres of wooded beauty, and is the true definition of an up north getaway. With a brand new on demand gas boiler and updated electrical truly makes this one turn key. There's room for everyone here, with spacious bedrooms, beautiful common areas, and updates all over the home. The two full baths are well
Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First
1064 W Helmer Lake Rd, Mio, MI 48647
-
$43,900
$1K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10.31 Acres
- $4,258 per Acre
Parcel #B N Townline Rd, Lewiston, MI 49756
Parcel #B N Townline Rd, Lewiston, MI 49756 -
$269,000
- Land
- 80 Acres
- $3,362 per Acre
80 acres N Galbraith Rd, Mio, MI 48647
80 acres N Galbraith Rd, Mio, MI 48647 -
$42,400
$3K PRICE DROP- Land
- 10.32 Acres
- $4,109 per Acre
Parcel #H Town Line Rd, Lewiston, MI 49756
Parcel #H Town Line Rd, Lewiston, MI 49756 -
$489,000
- Land
- 152 Acres
- $3,217 per Acre
152 acres W Miller Rd, Mio, MI 48647
152 acres W Miller Rd, Mio, MI 48647