202

Recently Sold Homes in 11373

Section Image
  • 9229 Queens Blvd Unit 7H + P116, Rego Park, NY 11374

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    9229 Queens Blvd Unit 7H + P116, Rego Park, NY 11374

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $756/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,881

    Last Listing Agent Melody Sweeney EXP Realty

    9229 Queens Blvd Unit 7H + P116, Rego Park, NY 11374
  • 8508 Eliot Ave, Rego Park, NY 11374

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8508 Eliot Ave, Rego Park, NY 11374

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Amore Prime Realty

    8508 Eliot Ave, Rego Park, NY 11374

Showing Results 201 - 202, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home