$135,000
00 Foley Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
- Land
- 19.36 Acres
- $6,973 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- 114 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vincent Elite Realty
$135,000
00 Foley Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vincent Elite Realty
$330,000
10643 Brandon Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $336,508
Last Listing Agent James Sheldon Real Estate One Port Huron
$165,000
0001 Foley Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Rowley Realty Executives Main St LLC
$355,000
5473 Quain Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $367,766
Last Listing Agent David Jacobson GRI, ABR, CLHMS Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield
$430,000
11157 Rose Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $434,656
Last Listing Agent Jessica Schultz EXP Realty - Mark White & Associates
$625,000
V/L Rose Rd, Emmett Township, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rachel Postma My Home Realty LLC
$460,000
3820 Breen Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $461,835
Last Listing Agent Lucy Sebastian KW Platinum
$185,000
0 Siegel Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Moza Epique Realty
$387,000
5239 Quain Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $395,440
Last Listing Agent Valarie Moore Solutions Realty Group LLC
$430,000
10630 Imlay City Rd, Emmett, MI 48022
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $426,234
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Chisholm KW Platinum Port Huron