62

Fenton, MI Homes for Sale

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $340,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft

    865 Oakwood Cir Unit 24, Fenton, MI 48430

    Mitchell Building Co’s newest ranch condo community conveniently located near downtown Fenton, completion Summer 2026! Only blocks from downtown, the ideal location to head to your favorite stores & restaurants! Enjoy these fully maintained units with city amenities (trash, water, sewer). Extremely low monthly dues covers all of your exterior maintenance, including landscaping/irrigation/mowing &

    Jamie Dietrich RE/MAX Platinum

    865 Oakwood Cir Unit 24, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A106, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A106, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A105, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A105, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /69

    $559,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    408 3rd St, Fenton, MI 48430

    Experience superior quality and thoughtful design in this BRAND NEW custom-built two-story home, ideally located just blocks from Downtown Fenton’s shops, dining, and entertainment. Offering 2,428 square feet of beautifully finished living space, this home blends high-end finishes with outstanding energy efficiency. The main level features 9-foot ceilings and a welcoming open layout anchored by a

    Shane Adams RE/MAX Select

    408 3rd St, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A114, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A114, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A107, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A107, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /33

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    190 Whispering Pines Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Welcome to this beautiful newer 3-bedroom, 3 full bathroom end-unit condo in sought-after Fenton, offering extra privacy and serene wooded views right in your backyard. Step inside to find new luxury vinyl flooring (2023) and an open layout featuring granite countertops throughout, stainless steel appliances, and quality finishes including Andersen windows. The main level offers comfortable

    Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    190 Whispering Pines Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /41

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    295 Whispering Pines Dr Unit 13, Fenton, MI 48430

    Discover the ease and elegance of brand-new luxury Condominium living in DOWNTOWN FENTON, now under construction by Clearview Homes, a premium builder known for quality craftsmanship and thoughtful design. These beautifully designed raised ranch condominiums feature spacious, light-filled interiors with large rooms, abundant windows, and an impressive open, high-ceiling foyer that creates a

    Casper Connolly Casper Phillip Connolly

    295 Whispering Pines Dr Unit 13, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /11

    $774,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    3482 Ponemah Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Deeded boat dock out your front door on All sports Lake Ponemah. Bring your Boat and enjoy the lakes while we finish the house. Mechanicals going in now and will be drywalled in a few weeks. Model next door available to view almost completed but SOLD. Still time to pick out finishes Tile, Hardwood, Counters, Paint, Carpet,. Build now and be on the lake for Summer 2026. Cottage Cove subdivision

    Steve Oaks RE/MAX Classic

    3482 Ponemah Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A118, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A118, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A117, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A117, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A116, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A116, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A111, Fenton, MI 48430

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A111, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /53

    $649,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft

    2076 S Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Lakefront living at it's finest! Welcome home to this beautiful modern home on Lake Fenton! With 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a wide open floor plan, this is the perfect place to relax by the lake. High ceilings, tons of natural light, and roomy spaces make this home feel airy and bright. Up to date kitchen with plenty of storage and counter space, spacious bedrooms, and big closets complete the

    Bradley LaBrie Keller Williams First

    2076 S Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A103, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A103, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A110, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A110, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A101, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A101, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A104, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A104, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A109, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A109, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A113, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A113, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A112, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A112, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A108, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A108, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A115, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A115, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A102, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Build, ready to make this your own.

    Rozan Zaher The Brand Real Estate

    928 Eagle Dr Unit A102, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /18

    $324,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    195 Whispering Pines Dr Unit 10, Fenton, MI 48430

    New Whispering Pines Condo Now Under Construction by Award-Winning Clearview Homes for Your Fall Move-In! Stree-Free Maintenance-Free Living with All the Latest Features for Today's Lifestyle and Builder's Warranties. Stylish Three Bedroom, Three Bath Home with an Open Floorplan Offers Plenty of Space for Entertaining Family and Friends. The Kitchen Features GE Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite

    Colette Scholten KW Metro

    195 Whispering Pines Dr Unit 10, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /3

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $108,974 per Acre

    2047 S Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Location, location, location! This centrally located .78 acres of vacant land offers a wide variety of opportunities! This property is 1 of 4 parcels being offered for sale: Tax ID: 53-23-400-017, Tax ID: 53-23-400-016, Tax ID: 53-23-400-015, Tax ID: 53-23-400-014

    John Tremaine Tremaine Real Estate

    2047 S Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $4,700,000

    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    1027 N Leroy St, Fenton, MI 48430

    PRIME REDEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY – OVER 8 ACRES IN A STRATEGIC LOCATION! POSITIONED IN A HIGHLY DESIRABLE AND RAPIDLY GROWING AREA, THIS EXCEPTIONAL PROPERTY OFFERS OVER 8 ACRES OF PRIME LAND WITH DUAL ZONING: NEIGHBORHOOD BUSINESS DISTRICT AND MEDIUM-HIGH DENSITY RESIDENTIAL—PROVIDING UNMATCHED FLEXIBILITY FOR A WIDE RANGE OF DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITIES. IDEAL FOR MIXED-USE PROJECTS, RESIDENTIAL

    Ali T. Charara Century 21 Curran & Oberski

    1027 N Leroy St, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $214,286 per Acre

    15173 North Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Amazing 7 acre parcel with US 23 exposure, high traffic count, and great demographics. 1 to 7 acres can be purchased. Build to suit, ground lease, joint venture is possible.

    Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    15173 North Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /36

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    215 Whispering Pines Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Clearview Homes Builder
    215 Whispering Pines Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $85,000 per Acre

    2045 S Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Location, location, location! This centrally located 1 acre of vacant land offers a wide variety of opportunities! This property is 1 of 4 parcels being offered for sale: Tax ID: 53-23-400-017, Tax ID: 53-23-400-016, Tax ID: 53-23-400-015, Tax ID: 53-23-400-014

    John Tremaine Tremaine Real Estate

    2045 S Long Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /64

    $4,499,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 16,030 Sq Ft

    82 Chateaux Du Lac, Fenton, MI 48430

    A rare opportunity to own one of Silver Lake’s most prestigious estates, offering 378 feet of prime all-sports lake frontage and over 16,000 square feet of exquisite living space. This architectural gem blends classic elegance with unmatched craftsmanship, featuring five bedrooms, eight bathrooms, and luxury finishes throughout. Set behind Indiana Buff limestone pillars, the exterior features

    Dylan Tent Signature Sotheby's International Realty Nvl

    82 Chateaux Du Lac, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $599,900

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $535,625 per Acre

    1301 N Leroy St, Fenton, MI 48430

    Prime hard-corner location with high traffic and strong demographics, perfect for restaurant, retail, or office use. Features drive-thru capability and flexible Build-to-Suit options. Seller prefers a ground lease but may consider a trade.

    Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    1301 N Leroy St, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Lot A North Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Prime 1-acre lot with excellent US-23 visibility, high traffic counts, and strong surrounding demographics. Additional acreage available—up to 7 acres total. Build-to-suit, ground lease, or joint venture options available.

    Scott Myers RE/MAX Platinum - Grand Blanc

    Lot A North Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /38

    $199,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    310 W Caroline St, Fenton, MI 48430

    Welcome home to this well maintained property located just minutes from downtown Fenton! This inviting home offers great curb appeal, a spacious backyard, and multiple outdoor entertaining spaces including a deck directly off the dining room and an additional patio area. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout with generous living spaces and natural light throughout. The property also features a

    Samantha Villemonte Full Circle Real Estate Group LLC

    310 W Caroline St, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /2

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $63,776 per Acre

    1.96 ACRES Old Us 23, Hartland Township, MI 48430

    1.96 acres just north of Clyde Road exit, on Old US-23 with tremendous visibility and exposure to US-23. Currently zoned residential however the master plan designates the subject property planned Industrial/R&D. Property is not in the sewer district, Land contract terms may be considered with large down payment. Agent is owner.

    Daniel Callan RE/MAX Platinum-Hartland

    1.96 ACRES Old Us 23, Hartland Township, MI 48430
  • /35

    $324,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    195 Whispering Pines Dr, Fenton, MI 48430

    Clearview Homes Builder
    195 Whispering Pines Dr, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /13

    $799,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 997 Sq Ft

    3382 W Silver Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    92 feet of frontage and 1.37 acres on all-sports Silver Lake! This property features prime lake frontage directly across the road, offering scenic views and access to one of the area's most desirable lakes. The well-maintained 2-bedroom home and detached garage sit on a generous lot with flexible zoning, allowing for residential or commercial use—perfect for investors, developers, or those

    John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group

    3382 W Silver Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /18

    $549,000

    • Land
    • 53 Acres
    • $10,358 per Acre

    14400 Eddy Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430

    Rare opportunity to own 53 acres with approximately 1,000 feet of frontage on 6 acre Nichols Lake. This expansive parcel is adjacent to Dauner Park Nature Preserve giving access to an additional 123 acres of land. This unique property offers a mix of wooded and open areas, along with direct water frontage providing a natural setting with abundant wildlife throughout the property.The land

    John Tremaine Tremaine Real Estate

    14400 Eddy Lake Rd, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /31

    $259,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 822 Sq Ft

    1021 Willowood Ct Unit 40, Fenton, MI 48430

    Welcome to this highly desirable ranch condo offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a bright open-concept design with soaring ceilings. Rich hardwood floors and expansive windows create a warm, light-filled space. Nestled in the Whisperwood community, just minutes from downtown Fenton, this home combines comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living.The inviting living room features a

    Kim James KW Showcase Realty

    1021 Willowood Ct Unit 40, Fenton, MI 48430
  • /25

    $183,900

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $48,651 per Acre

    VL Rohn Rd, Tyrone Township, MI 48430

    Here is your opportunity to own 3.78 beautiful acres in Hartland Schools, located in Tyrone Township with the benefit of lower property taxes. Tucked away off Rohn Road as the back parcel on a shared driveway, this property offers privacy, elevation, and stunning views. The rolling terrain creates an ideal setting for a front walkout build, barndominium, or custom home. Natural tree lines provide

    Daniel Callan RE/MAX Platinum-Hartland

    VL Rohn Rd, Tyrone Township, MI 48430

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home