$74,900
- Land
- 10.5 Acres
- $7,133 per Acre
10.5 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
10.5 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633$74,900
10.5 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
10.5 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633$44,900
5 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
5 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633$135,000
20.71 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
20.71 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633$74,900
10.15 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
10.15 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633$44,900
1 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake, MI 49633
1 Spruce Hollow Trace, Fife Lake, MI 49633Price To Be Determined
The Hartford Plan at Spruce Hollow, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
Price To Be Determined
The Belmont Plan at Spruce Hollow, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
$597,500
6622 Walton Rd, Kingsley, MI 49649
Mark Hagan Coldwell Banker Schmidt Traverse City
Price To Be Determined
The Edison Plan at Spruce Hollow, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
Price To Be Determined
The Studio Edison Plan at Spruce Hollow, Fife Lake Township, MI 49633
$549,999
7579 US Highway 131, Fife Lake, MI 49633
Exceptional opportunity to acquire a profitable, turnkey cannabis grow facility with a 500-plant capacity. Expertly designed and fully equipped, this ready-to-operate business allows for immediate cultivation and income with no additional setup required.
Nicholas Seman DOBI Real Estate
$379,900
10927 Grand Kal Rd SW, Fife Lake, MI 49633