4

Flatwoods Township, MO Homes for Sale

Section Image
  • /14

    $99,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23.4 Acres
    • $4,231 per Acre

    2419 Ripley Rt Bb, Fairdealing, MO 63939

    Take a look at this really nice 23.4 acres +/- with paved BB State Hwy Frontage and private road frontage! The current owner has hunted the property (see trail cam pics) but this is the perfect building spot sitting in a nice area with good restrictions! The county water is at the edge of property along with electric! Come check it out soon because nice tracts like this don't come up often!!

    Ben Craig Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    2419 Ripley Rt Bb, Fairdealing, MO 63939
  • /12

    $189,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    9364 US Highway 160e, Fairdealing, MO 63939

    Diane Garrett Collins & Associates

    9364 US Highway 160e, Fairdealing, MO 63939
  • /58

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft

    1249 Ripley Rt Bb, Fairdealing, MO 63939

    Beautiful secluded gated 20 acres in the perfect location between Doniphan & Poplar Bluff just down BB Hwy. Gorgeous basement home w/ wrap around porch & lg screened in porch. This property has everything that you are looking for. Sits way back from highway w/ security gates. Completely surrounded w/ woods & lots of extra nice shop buildings. A 48 x 20 shop w/ 3 overhead doors, nice metal frame

    Lynda Murray Collin H Murray & Associates Realty LLC

    1249 Ripley Rt Bb, Fairdealing, MO 63939
  • /12

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    8165 U S 160, Fairdealing, MO 63939

    3 bed, 2 bath home built in 1962, perfectly located between Doniphan and Poplar Bluff on Highway 160 west of Fairdealing. Home could be lived in as it is, but in need of updates. Priced accordingly. Sitting on 4.17 acres m/l, this property could be divided and another home built on the west half of the tract. Owner is a licensed real estate agent.