$449,950
- Land
- 30.2 Acres
- $14,899 per Acre
0000 Holland Rd, Forestburg, TX 76239
0000 Holland Rd, Forestburg, TX 76239$449,950
0000 Holland Rd, Forestburg, TX 76239
0000 Holland Rd, Forestburg, TX 76239$10,000,000
000 Fm 3206, Saint Jo, TX 76265
000 Fm 3206, Saint Jo, TX 76265$1,368,000
0000 Dye Mound Rd, Forestburg, TX 76265
0000 Dye Mound Rd, Forestburg, TX 76265$3,500,000
2145 Farm To Market Road 922, Forestburg, TX 76239
2145 Farm To Market Road 922, Forestburg, TX 76239$58,500
Lot 2 Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265
Lot 2 Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265$550,000
55 AC Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265
55 AC Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265$3,500,000
2145 Fm 922, Forestburg, TX 76239
2145 Fm 922, Forestburg, TX 76239$59,500
Lot 10 Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265
Lot 10 Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265$165,000
LT 1,2,3 Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265
LT 1,2,3 Starr Mann Rd, Saint Jo, TX 76265In Forestburg, there are currently 9 parcels of land for sale, offering a unique opportunity for potential buyers to build their dream home or invest in private land. Whether you're in the market for a lot for sale to construct a custom home or looking to invest in substantial acreage, there are options to cater to different needs. With the chance to build your dream home on private acreage, explore land for sale in Forestburg, TX and turn your vision into reality.