$984,000
- Land
- 164 Acres
- $6,000 per Acre
3004 N Miller Dr, Independence, MO 64058
3004 N Miller Dr, Independence, MO 64058$984,000
3004 N Miller Dr, Independence, MO 64058
3004 N Miller Dr, Independence, MO 64058$1,400,000
0 E Blue Mills Rd Unit 1992136, Independence, MO 64058
0 E Blue Mills Rd Unit 1992136, Independence, MO 64058$199,000
4703 N Hifner St, Independence, MO 64058
Christopher Bunton ReeceNichols - Lees Summit
$150,000
21201 E Blue Mills Rd, Independence, MO 64058
Beautiful 6.16-acre cleared parcel at 21201 E Blue Mills Rd in Independence, MO, offering a rare mix of open space and convenience. This tract is part of a former farm that has been subdivided into similar 4-6 acre lots, creating a clean, consistent rural feel while still being close to town amenities. The land is regularly maintained and kept clear, with direct road frontage/access for easy
Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC
$225,000
1612 N Ponca Dr, Independence, MO 64058
Trent Thompson Realty Professionals Heartland
$227,500
1819 N York St, Independence, MO 64058
Jake Hensiek Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr
$670,999
17805 E Union School Rd, Independence, MO 64058
17805 E Union School Rd, Independence, MO 64058$280,000
2016 N Lazy Branch Rd, Independence, MO 64058
Kristi White RE/MAX Heritage
$649,950
17301 E Kentucky Rd, Independence, MO 64058
Trent Thompson Realty Professionals Heartland
$300,000
1802 N Concord Rd, Independence, MO 64058
Erica Dowd Premier Properties Realty Group
$3,910,000
22400 Frontage Rd, Sugar Creek, MO 64056