$59,000
- Land
- 4.5 Acres
- $13,111 per Acre
Lot # 146 White Tail Rd, Waltham, ME 04605
Lot #146 ~ Sunset Shores Subdivision. A 4.5 acre corner lot with deeded water access (Graham Lake) at the Common Lot which has covered picnic pavilion with stone fireplace & baths, kayak & canoe racks, dock with slips and parking. The property is conveniently located just 10 minutes from Ellsworth with shopping, restaurants and much more. Acadia National Park is approximately 45 minutes away.
Teri Sargent Smith Sargent Real Estate