$335,000
2319 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93705
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,406 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- $238/SF
- 73 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $338,231
Last Listing Agent james martinez Real Broker
2319 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93705$335,000
2319 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93705
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $338,231
Last Listing Agent james martinez Real Broker
2319 W Acacia Ave, Fresno, CA 93705$450,000
190 W Dovewood Ln, Fresno, CA 93704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $458,881
Last Listing Agent Michael Bohr Pride Realty
190 W Dovewood Ln, Fresno, CA 93704$477,000
279 W San Ramon Ave, Fresno, CA 93704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $469,411
Last Listing Agent Tracy Debenedetto Real Broker
279 W San Ramon Ave, Fresno, CA 93704$530,000
1322 W Millbrae Ave, Fresno, CA 93711
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $532,733
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cavalla Real Broker
1322 W Millbrae Ave, Fresno, CA 93711
$430,000
6026 N Winchester Ave, Fresno, CA 93704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $439,262
Last Listing Agent Linda Parks Realty Concepts Ltd
$315,000
1763 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93705
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $307,740
Last Listing Agent Brian Domingos Premier Plus Real Estate Compa
1763 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93705$346,000
3012 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $334,388
Last Listing Agent Borna Binesh Bloom Group, Inc.
3012 W Santa Ana Ave, Fresno, CA 93722$430,000
5413 N Wilson Ave, Fresno, CA 93704
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $446,465
Last Listing Agent Jason Farris Real Broker