$274,900
- Land
- 9.2 Acres
- $29,880 per Acre
1501 Prairie Rd, Fulton, TX 78382
1501 Prairie Rd, Fulton, TX 78382$274,900
1501 Prairie Rd, Fulton, TX 78382
1501 Prairie Rd, Fulton, TX 78382$3,700,000
1035 N Fulton Beach Rd, Fulton, TX 78358
1035 N Fulton Beach Rd, Fulton, TX 78358$945,000
2201 Myrtle St, Rockport, TX 78382
Keri Patterson LUCE PROPERTIES
$1,000,000
3901 Hwy 35 N, Fulton, TX 78358
3901 Hwy 35 N, Fulton, TX 78358$95,000
919 N Fulton Beach Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
Cathy Cruz Luxe Realty Group
$179,000
10 Farmer's Cir, Rockport, TX 78382
Amanda Wood ROCKPORT PROPERTIES
$165,000
2401 Myrtle St, Rockport, TX 78382
2401 Myrtle St, Rockport, TX 78382$1,224,900
208 S 2nd St, Rockport, TX 78382
208 S 2nd St, Rockport, TX 78382$890,000
1724 Fm 3036 Lots 51-76, Rockport, TX 78382
1724 Fm 3036 Lots 51-76, Rockport, TX 78382$265,000
1724 Fm 3036 Lots 3-6 & Lots 77-80, Rockport, TX 78382
1724 Fm 3036 Lots 3-6 & Lots 77-80, Rockport, TX 78382$815,000
2102 Prairie Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
Brianna Tieperman KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT
$599,505
2310 Fm 3036, Rockport, TX 78382
2310 Fm 3036, Rockport, TX 78382In Fulton, there are currently 14 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Fulton, TX offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Fulton and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.