4

Homes for Sale in 16641

Section Image
  • /60

    $395,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    1438 Watts Rd, Ashville, PA 16613

    Look no further as your country paradise awaits! This massive 5 bedroom 2 bath farmhouse sitting on 14.5 beautiful acres will allow you to have animals if you like or simply enjoy hiking and hunting on your own property! If you love to fish a fully stocked stream is right across the street! The chicken coup, well house, barns, shooting range and large garage will give you plenty of options for

    Jessica Mastri Re/max Results Realty Group

    1438 Watts Rd, Ashville, PA 16613
  • /7

    $199,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31.4 Acres
    • $6,366 per Acre

    0 Robbins St, Gallitzin Township, PA 16641

    31.4 wooded acres in a nice rural location near Amsbry, Gallitzin Township. The site has passed for on lot sewage and will make a nice site to build on. Short right of way access with a stone road. Small pond on site. Timber included with timber appraisal of $64,841. Can be purchased with or without the timber.

    Jeff Holtz Holtz And Associates Real Estate LLC

    0 Robbins St, Gallitzin Township, PA 16641
  • /2

    $7,500

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $30,000 per Acre

    000 Robbins St, Gallitzin Township, PA 16641

    Affordable Acreage in Gallitzin Township with Flexible Potential This affordable parcel of land in Gallitzin Township offers a quiet, private setting with convenient access to nearby amenities. Located just minutes from Rock Run Recreation Area and Prince Gallitzin State Park, the property provides an appealing option for buyers seeking open space with long-term flexibility. The acreage may be

    Sean Ford Lang Real Estate

    000 Robbins St, Gallitzin Township, PA 16641
  • /22

    $70,700

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft

    1002 Donoughe St, Gallitzin, PA 16641

    This 2 bedroom, 1 bath home would make a great starter home!. Nice big eat in kitchen, full bath and good sized living room on the first level. Two large bedrooms on the 2nd level. Private backyard and off street parking. Call to check out this great property!

    Lisa Hess Lang Real Estate