8

Homes for Sale near Gans High School

Section Image
  • /27

    $365,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft

    469465E E 1105 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    Rare Find!!! Beautiful private setting on over 10 acres just outside of Muldrow. 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathrooms downstairs and 1 bedroom upstairs. Completely updated with new flooring, fresh paint, new appliances and fixtures, solid surface countertops. Nice covered patio in back. Property includes a pond and metal workshop and asphalt tree lined driveway to house. Don't miss out on this beautiful move

    McClendon Cindy River City Realty, LLC

    469465E E 1105 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /3

    $106,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,600 per Acre

    0 1120 Rd Unit 2613041, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    Secluded Ten Acres mostly wooded, Electric & Rural Water available, 5 Minutes to Kerr Lake, perfect locationfor that new Home.

    Reese Pilkington Pilkington Real Estate

    0 1120 Rd Unit 2613041, Sallisaw, OK 74955
  • /19

    $114,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    468180 E 1115 Rd, Gans, OK 74936

    1983 Carosel 14 x70 Single wide Mobile Home on 7-1/2 Acres M/l, 3 Bedrooms 2 Baths, C/H/A, Kitchen/Living Room, Washer & Dryer Hookup, Fresh Paint, New Laminate Flooring, Decks Front and Back, 3 Car Carport & morePrivate Setting and Move in ready.

    Reese Pilkington Pilkington Real Estate

    468180 E 1115 Rd, Gans, OK 74936
  • /56

    $139,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    110134 S 4696 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948

    Peaceful 5-acre property located on a quiet dead-end road, offering privacy, mature shade trees, and a calm country setting. The land includes pecan, walnut, mulberry, and chestnut trees, a private creek, and frequent wildlife. The 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1,456 sq ft home features several important updates: all-new plumbing, new electric, an aerobic septic system, and a metal roof installed in

    Trisha Shrabel Century 21 First Choice Realty

    110134 S 4696 Rd, Muldrow, OK 74948
  • /19

    $159,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    111410 S 4680 Rd, Gans, OK 74936

    Nestled in a peaceful rural setting on over an acre, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath total electric mobile home offers comfort, space, and country charm. Inside, you’ll love the oversized primary suite featuring a huge bathroom and walk-in closet designed for relaxation and convenience. The cozy wood-burning fireplace creates the perfect gathering space, while the two separate living areas

    Karen Hawkins O'Neal Real Estate

    111410 S 4680 Rd, Gans, OK 74936
  • /18

    $76,500

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $3,643 per Acre

    468005 U S Highway 64, Gans, OK 74936

    Location, Location, Location! 21+/- Acres Whether you're seeking a lucrative investment, a prime development opportunity, a place to build your dream home or just a retreat, this property checks all the boxes. This wooded acreage includes an electric pole with two meter bases, one of which is equipped with an existing meter, offering utility access for your convenience. Enjoy unparalleled

    Roger Brunk McGraw REALTORS

    468005 U S Highway 64, Gans, OK 74936
  • /15

    $164,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft

    101 N Brook St, Gans, OK 74936

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home offering 1,256 sq ft of comfortable living. Fresh updates throughout include new paint, flooring, cabinets, and new windows, giving the home a bright, modern feel. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this property also features a nice storm shelter for added peace of mind. Move-in ready and full of charm—don’t miss this one!

    The Luttrells O'Neal Real Estate

    101 N Brook St, Gans, OK 74936
  • /3

    $106,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $10,600 per Acre

    0 1120 Rd Unit 2613039, Sallisaw, OK 74955

    Secluded Ten Acres mostly wooded, Electric and Rural Water available,, 5 Minutes to Kerr Lake, Perfect location forthat new Home.

    Reese Pilkington Pilkington Real Estate

    0 1120 Rd Unit 2613039, Sallisaw, OK 74955
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home