3

Gardiner, OR Homes for Sale with Acreage

Section Image
  • /6

    $222,000

    $83K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $222,000 per Acre

    0 Crestview Dr Unit 24387226, Reedsport, OR 97467

    Rare opportunity in Reedsport offering approximately 1 acre across two lots with expansive north and south views in a peaceful coastal setting. City water is already connected, and the property has been surveyed for added clarity and confidence for future use.Enjoy close proximity to the ocean, rivers, hiking, fishing, and all the recreation the Oregon Coast is known for. The terrain is steep,

    Rachele Widdifield Central Coast Realty

    0 Crestview Dr Unit 24387226, Reedsport, OR 97467
  • /14

    $175,000

    $115K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.85 Acres
    • $61,404 per Acre

    800 Masters Ct, Reedsport, OR 97467

    NEW PRICE! This unique 2.85-acre lot next to the prestigious Masters Heights development offers a rare opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate adjacent to a CC&R-protected subdivision. This vacant land opportunity is nestled in a tranquil setting, covered by merchantable timber and is just minutes from the local schools and health care facilities. The property overlooks a beautifully

    Norm Lacey Mast Realty Group

    800 Masters Ct, Reedsport, OR 97467
  • /12

    $139,900

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $102,117 per Acre

    925 Bellevue Dr, Reedsport, OR 97467

    Gorgeous views of the city of Reedsport from this oversized 1.37 lot at the end of a very quiet street,some peek a boo views of the river and bridge. Homesite has been cleared and rocked 3 years ago, Utilities are to the property and ready to build your dream home or bring in a manufactured home.

    Kathy Clemens Coastal Properties

    925 Bellevue Dr, Reedsport, OR 97467
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home