9,795

Heritage District Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $505,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 W Country Estates Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      700 W Country Estates Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amila Ahmetovic West USA Realty

  • /30

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    102 W Washington Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,136

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

    102 W Washington Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /22

      Est $473,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 E Tremaine Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      230 E Tremaine Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gerola Venture REI, LLC

  • /44

    $689,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    550 S Oak St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,075

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Veader eXp Realty

    550 S Oak St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /32

      Est $444,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      581 S Buena Vista Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      581 S Buena Vista Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcelle Brumley Coldwell Banker Northland

  • /44

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    345 S Buena Vista Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,921

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Kelner HomeSmart

    345 S Buena Vista Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /47

      Est $516,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 E Liberty Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      165 E Liberty Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cowan Bliss Realty & Investments

  • /33

    $471,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1043 S Buchanan St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,619

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Matesi Locality Real Estate

    1043 S Buchanan St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /45

      Est $416,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      63 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Braley West USA Realty

  • /40

    $655,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    602 W Rawhide Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,498

    Last Listing Agent Alym Dhalla Orchard Brokerage

    602 W Rawhide Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /28

      Est $422,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      116 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Walkosz eXp Realty

  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    85 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,515

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hansen HomeSmart

    85 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /38

      Est $709,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 N Corrine Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      232 N Corrine Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $302/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Drake Instasold

  • /41

    $553,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    689 E Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,706

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harris Liz Harris Realty

    689 E Stottler Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /30

      Est $443,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      119 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Muehlhausen NORTH&CO.

  • /14

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    213 N Riata St, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,035

    Last Listing Agent Angela Terry Call Realty, Inc.

    213 N Riata St, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    • /17

      Est $430,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      92 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Progress Residential

  • /60

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    626 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,261,995

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Shelton Life Real Estate

    626 E Palo Verde St, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /32

      Est $418,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      50 E Catclaw St, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Serrano HomeSmart

  • /22

    $489,999

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    270 E Kroll Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,719

    Last Listing Agent John Gluch eXp Realty

    270 E Kroll Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85234
    • /27

      Est $429,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      639 S Buena Vista Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      639 S Buena Vista Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Walstrom HomeSmart

  • /18

    $499,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    116 W Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,912

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jensen KJ Elite Realty

    116 W Jasper Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /48

      Est $1,060,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      541 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,095,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dena Greenawalt RE/MAX

  • /32

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    635 S Buena Vista Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,024

    Last Listing Agent Julie Berger Realty ONE Group

    635 S Buena Vista Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /38

      Est $511,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Pinon Way Unit 3, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      200 E Pinon Way Unit 3, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Willis Ensign Properties Corp

  • /33

    $544,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    213 E Smoke Tree Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,297

    Last Listing Agent Anne Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    213 E Smoke Tree Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /24

      Est $487,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 E Iris Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      643 E Iris Ct, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Goulian Good Oak Real Estate

  • /32

    $470,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    626 W Sherri Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,820

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Law West USA Realty

    626 W Sherri Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /33

      Est $545,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 E Constitution Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      330 E Constitution Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shane Cook eXp Realty

  • /68

    $772,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    150 W Sheffield Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,149

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Bruner DeLex Realty

    150 W Sheffield Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /32

      Est $595,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 E Stonebridge Dr Unit 3, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      237 E Stonebridge Dr Unit 3, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dixon HomeSmart

  • /15

    $424,150

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    343 S Cholla St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,704

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Wadsworth The Brokery

    343 S Cholla St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /47

      Est $544,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 E Pinon Way Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      360 E Pinon Way Unit 2, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Chesrown HomeSmart

  • /44

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    233 W Baylor Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,140

    Last Listing Agent Jacquie Jacobs Citiea

    233 W Baylor Ln, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /23

      Est $477,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      649 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      649 E Palomino Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,500
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Spillers List With Freedom, Inc.

  • /52

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    625 W Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,330

    Last Listing Agent Janine Igliane Keller Williams Integrity First Realty

    625 W Sagebrush St, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    • /102

      Est $1,462,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 E Campbell Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      733 E Campbell Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hai Bigelow Redfin Corporation

  • /37

    $472,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    77 E Constitution Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,952

    Last Listing Agent Kasandra Chavez Real Broker

    77 E Constitution Dr, Gilbert, AZ 85296
    • /17

      Est $310,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Buena Vista Ave Unit 206, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      20 S Buena Vista Ave Unit 206, Gilbert, AZ 85296

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Inger Hebert Wedgewood Homes Realty

  • /51

    $559,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    214 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,215

    Last Listing Agent Alan Davis Homebright

    214 E Spur Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85296

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home