14,819

Properties in ZIP Code 21060

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $576,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Nabbs Creek Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1031 Nabbs Creek Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Barton EXP Realty, LLC

    • /53

      Est $362,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Coulbourn Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1189 Coulbourn Corner, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Klarman Long & Foster

    • /13

      Est $483,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Ravenwood Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      727 Ravenwood Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Cofer Samson Properties

    • /24

      Est $457,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      8319 Eagle St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8319 Eagle St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Bradshaw Keller Williams Select Realtors of Annapolis

    • /74

      Est $704,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Daleview Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      361 Daleview Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pari Bond Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $400,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Willow Bend Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      413 Willow Bend Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Pineda Samson Properties

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 North Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      800 North Shore Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Shiao New Century Realty LLC

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Addisson Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      335 Addisson Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Moraima Landestoy Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /52

      Est $364,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      6836 Warfield St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6836 Warfield St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Wyble Next Step Realty

    • /38

      Est $416,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Ravenwood Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      645 Ravenwood Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Slaughter Samson Properties

    • /39

      Est $458,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      7672 Timbercross Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7672 Timbercross Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent V.V. Parker Compass

    • /53

      Est $521,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      7438 Tanyard Knoll Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      7438 Tanyard Knoll Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Burke Keller Williams Flagship

    • /41

      Est $628,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      8001 Safe Harbor Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      8001 Safe Harbor Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Shapiro Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $436,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Quarterpath Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      623 Quarterpath Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tao Wu Signature Home Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $456,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7526 Briargrove Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7526 Briargrove Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberley Flowers Keller Williams Realty Centre

    • /36

      Est $239,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Castle Harbour Way Unit 3C, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1108 Castle Harbour Way Unit 3C, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lonnie Gilmore Keller Williams Flagship

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7466 Matapeake Ln Unit CAROLINE VILLA, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,567
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /7

      Est $551,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Marley Station Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • Built 2024
      20 Marley Station Rd, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 819% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Swartz Taylor Properties

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      7439 Quantico Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7439 Quantico Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Admin Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $577,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Robert Price Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      311 Robert Price Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Bond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /63

      Est $588,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Tessing Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      202 Tessing Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Pinato Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $205,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Water Fountain Way Unit 202, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Water Fountain Way Unit 202, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Rozier Keller Williams Flagship

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7463 Matapeake Ln Unit CAROLINE VILLA-EOG, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,945
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7459 Matapeake Ln Unit CAROLINE VILLA, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,242
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Pocola Dr Unit BRAMANTE RAN-2ST, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      618 Pocola Dr Unit BRAMANTE RAN-2ST, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,567
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Pocola Dr Unit BRAMANTE RANCH, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      605 Pocola Dr Unit BRAMANTE RANCH, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,312
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Pocola Dr Unit PALLADIO RANCH, Pasadena, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      626 Pocola Dr Unit PALLADIO RANCH, Pasadena, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $377/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $734,642
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      7400 Corsica Ct Unit ALBERTI RANCH, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7400 Corsica Ct Unit ALBERTI RANCH, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,710
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      6412 Oak St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6412 Oak St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Fleishman Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Pocola Ct Unit BRAMANTE RAN-2ST, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      607 Pocola Ct Unit BRAMANTE RAN-2ST, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,060
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7461 Matapeake Ln Unit CAROLINE VILLA, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,655
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Pocola Dr Unit PALLADIO RANCH, Pasadena, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      624 Pocola Dr Unit PALLADIO RANCH, Pasadena, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,645
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7462 Matapeake Ln Unit CAROLINE VILLA, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,425
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /43

      Est $727,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 Hollins Chapel Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7720 Hollins Chapel Ct, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Delk Turnock Real Est. Services, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $369,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Warfield St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6821 Warfield St, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Frank Marzo Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /26

      Est $477,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 Rollins Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      718 Rollins Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Perry Compass

    • /63

      Est $478,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Fox River Hills Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      538 Fox River Hills Way, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Milissa Alonso Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      7444 Matapeake Ln Unit CAROLINE VILLA, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,990
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    • /43

      Est $483,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      7584 Stonehouse Run Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7584 Stonehouse Run Dr, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Fulks Creig Northrop Team of Long & Foster

    • /23

      Est $429,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Pebblebrook Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      508 Pebblebrook Ln, Glen Burnie, MD 21060

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Hall Compass

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home