$1,300,000
- Land
- 180 Acres
- $7,222 per Acre
0000 Bruce Johnson Rd, Herod, IL 62947
0000 Bruce Johnson Rd, Herod, IL 62947$1,300,000
0000 Bruce Johnson Rd, Herod, IL 62947
0000 Bruce Johnson Rd, Herod, IL 62947$73,750
009 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62938
009 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62938$55,750
002 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62938
002 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62938$59,500
79 Coon Hunters Rd, Golconda No. 2 Precinct, IL 62938
79 Coon Hunters Rd, Golconda No. 2 Precinct, IL 62938$120,000
Dutton Chapel Rd Unit LotWP001, Golconda, IL 62938
Dutton Chapel Rd Unit LotWP001, Golconda, IL 62938$98,000
Dutton Chapel Rd Unit LotWP001, Golconda, IL 62938
Dutton Chapel Rd Unit LotWP001, Golconda, IL 62938$363,000
221 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62938
221 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62938$69,900
000 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62943
000 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62943$1,200,000
191 Bruce Johnson Rd, Herod, IL 62947
191 Bruce Johnson Rd, Herod, IL 62947$149,900
565 Dutton Chapel Rd, Golconda, IL 62938
DeeAnn Arey MIDWEST FARM & LAND
$359,000
39 Bushwack Rd, Golconda, IL 62938
39 Bushwack Rd, Golconda, IL 62938$565,000
000 Love Chapel Cemetery Rd Unit (Livingston Co. KY 1, Smithland, KY 42081
Justin Mason Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC
$69,900
000 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62943
000 Lusk Rd, Golconda, IL 62943$98,000
000 Dutton Chapel Rd, Golconda, IL 62938
This 9± acre tract in Pope County, Illinois offers a beautiful and ready-to-build setting in a quiet rural area surrounded by some of Southern Illinois’ most scenic landscapes. With a blend of open ground and timber, the property provides both usability and natural character for a future home or retreat. A large yard area with gently rolling terrain and scattered shade trees creates an ideal