5

Homes for Sale near Gracemont Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $19,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $18,224 per Acre

    38 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059

    A few miles outside city limits for Minco, OK. Owner Financing option Available at 10% Down. No credit checks and no income verification. No origination fees and no prepayment penalties for early payoff. Can combine lots for discount on price. Broker is Owner.

    Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 374-4915

    38 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059
  • /5

    $32,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $15,625 per Acre

    56 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 925-0921

    56 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059
  • /16

    $50,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    28099 County Street 2630, Gracemont, OK 73042

    Come see this 3 bed 1 bath home in this rural area. This home is waiting on someone to make it their own.

    Agent Photo

    Gaydonne Nusz

    Equity Oklahoma Real Estate

    (405) 643-7778

    28099 County Street 2630, Gracemont, OK 73042
  • /5

    $37,500

    $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 2.42 Acres
    • $15,496 per Acre

    85 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059

Agent Photo

    Cody Replogle

    CR Realty

    (405) 461-5355

    85 County Road 1200, Minco, OK 73059
  • /28

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    310 Ellen Way, Gracemont, OK 73042

    Unique Barn dominium featuring 2 large bedrooms 2 spacious bathrooms.. A Chef friendly kitchen with pull-out drawers, country kitchen sink inviting you into the open concept dining/living area, just off the living area is a nice mud room with tons of storage, big enough for an additional upright and chest freezer. The town of Gracemont boast one of the sweetest small schools in western OK where

    Shelly Disse Superior Realty LLC

    310 Ellen Way, Gracemont, OK 73042
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home