$125,000
- Land
- 17.78 Acres
- $7,030 per Acre
Lot 17,18 &19 Poplar Dr, Grafton, WV 26354
Lot 17,18 &19 Poplar Dr, Grafton, WV 26354$125,000
Lot 17,18 &19 Poplar Dr, Grafton, WV 26354
Lot 17,18 &19 Poplar Dr, Grafton, WV 26354$375,000
112 Blueville Dr, Grafton, WV 26354
112 Blueville Dr, Grafton, WV 26354$195,000
96 Fowler Rd, Grafton, WV 26354
Jo Williams HOMEFINDERS PLUS REAL ESTATE INC
$512,000
381 W Hill Rd, Grafton, WV 26354
381 W Hill Rd, Grafton, WV 26354$70,000
0 Phillips Pike Unit 10158035, Grafton, WV 26354
0 Phillips Pike Unit 10158035, Grafton, WV 26354$56,000
TBD Barcus Rd, Grafton, WV 26354
TBD Barcus Rd, Grafton, WV 26354$155,200
416 Misty Mountain Ln, Grafton, WV 26354
Joe Pyle Joe R. Pyle Complete Auction and Realty Service
$94,000
3436 Burns Farm Rd, Grafton, WV 26354
Gretchen Mancinotti VANTAGE POINT REALTY, LLC
$178,000
669 W Hill Rd, Grafton, WV 26354
VERA SANSALONE FLOYD REAL ESTATE, INC
$120,000
8 +/- ACRES Northwestern Turnpike, Shanks, WV 26761
8 +/- ACRES Northwestern Turnpike, Shanks, WV 26761$750,000 New Construction
1002 Poplar Dr, Grafton, WV 26354
Brittany Kolojay REAL BROKER, LLC
On average, homes in Grafton, WV sell after 63 days on the market compared to the national average of 57 days. The median sale price for homes in Grafton, WV over the last 12 months is $137,500, up 5% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Grafton, there are currently 11 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Grafton, WV offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Grafton and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.