Greenville, VA Homes for Sale with Acreage
-
-
$215,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,165 Sq Ft
5818 Lee Jackson Hwy, Greenville, VA 24440
5818 Lee Jackson Hwy, Greenville, VA 24440CHARITY COX LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC STAUNTON/WAYNESBORO
-
$89,900
- Land
- 4.87 Acres
- $18,460 per Acre
tbd Kaolin Spring Ln, Greenville, VA 24440
tbd Kaolin Spring Ln, Greenville, VA 24440 -
$250,000
- Land
- 8.5 Acres
- $29,412 per Acre
TBD Tadpole Ln, Greenville, VA 24440
TBD Tadpole Ln, Greenville, VA 24440 -
$180,000
- Land
- 3.1 Acres
- $58,065 per Acre
1099 Broadhead School Rd, Greenville, VA 24440
1099 Broadhead School Rd, Greenville, VA 24440
In Greenville, there are currently 5 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Greenville, VA offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Greenville and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.
Greenville Types of Homes for Sale
More About Living in Greenville