$1,441,836
- Land
- 3.31 Acres
- $435,600 per Acre
1907 U S 64, Guymon, OK 73942
1907 U S 64, Guymon, OK 73942$1,441,836
1907 U S 64, Guymon, OK 73942
1907 U S 64, Guymon, OK 73942$200,000
County Road Aa, Guymon, OK 73942
Megan Martin Henry Hinds Realty LLC
$800,000
3319 N East St, Guymon, OK 73942
April Herbel Herbel Real Estate LLC
$80,000
0 Mile 29 Rd Unit 101370, Guymon, OK 73942
0 Mile 29 Rd Unit 101370, Guymon, OK 73942$367,000
2126 Mike Dr Unit Rt 2, Box A54, Guymo, Guymon, OK 73942
April Herbel Herbel Real Estate LLC
$205,000
812 N Beaver St, Guymon, OK 73942
Camry Kane CB/Mike Jones Company
$560,000
3076 Road P, Guymon, OK 73942
Megan Martin Henry Hinds Realty LLC
$480,000
SW 1/4 13-6N-13 SW Texas County, Guymon, OK 73942
SW 1/4 13-6N-13 SW Texas County, Guymon, OK 73942$325,000
3447 Mile 30 Rd, Guymon, OK 73942
Megan Martin Henry Hinds Realty LLC
$55,000
03-2N-14E W Oliver, Guymon, OK 73942
03-2N-14E W Oliver, Guymon, OK 73942$160,000
3012 Road S, Guymon, OK 73942
Shelby RedCorn Henry Hinds Realty LLC
$395,000
6225 Lakeview Dr, Guymon, OK 73942
Camry Kane CB/Mike Jones Company
$179,000
613 Donna Dr, Guymon, OK 73942
Camry Kane CB/Mike Jones Company
In Guymon, there are currently 13 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Guymon, OK offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Guymon and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.