$1,750,000
- Land
- 53.1 Acres
- $32,957 per Acre
0 Higgins Rd Unit Lot WP001 14289295, Hampshire, IL 60140
0 Higgins Rd Unit Lot WP001 14289295, Hampshire, IL 60140$1,750,000
0 Higgins Rd Unit Lot WP001 14289295, Hampshire, IL 60140
0 Higgins Rd Unit Lot WP001 14289295, Hampshire, IL 60140$619,000
0 U S 20, Hampshire, IL 60140
0 U S 20, Hampshire, IL 60140$2,500,000
17N753 Widmayer Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140
17N753 Widmayer Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140$3,400,000
43W428 U S 20, Hampshire, IL 60140
Bob Wisdom RE/MAX Horizon
$3,081,000
51 Brier Hill Rd, Huntley, IL 60142
51 Brier Hill Rd, Huntley, IL 60142$383,000
LOT 37 W Oak Knoll Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140
LOT 37 W Oak Knoll Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140$1,750,000
0000 Higgins Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140
0000 Higgins Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140$249,900
Lot 0 N State St, Hampshire, IL 60140
Lot 0 N State St, Hampshire, IL 60140$110,000
Lot 33 Burlington Hi Shepard and Hillview Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140
Lot 33 Burlington Hi Shepard and Hillview Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140$3,400,000
43w916 Us Highway 20, Hampshire, IL 60140
43w916 Us Highway 20, Hampshire, IL 60140$685,000
45W169 Hillview Ln, Hampshire, IL 60140
Amy Foote Compass
$675,000
131 Oak Knoll Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140
131 Oak Knoll Dr, Hampshire, IL 60140$674,900
17N620 Ketchum Rd, Hampshire, IL 60140
Adalberto Sanchez A&O Dream Key Real Estate
$1,399,000
14N700 Factly Rd, Sycamore, IL 60178
Valerie Walker Keller Williams Inspire - Gene
On average, homes in Hampshire, IL sell after 27 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Hampshire, IL over the last 12 months is $394,995, up 4% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.