$179,500
- Land
- 120 Acres
- $1,496 per Acre
0 Apn 006-420-17 Lucky Boy Pass Rd, Hawthorne, NV 89415
0 Apn 006-420-17 Lucky Boy Pass Rd, Hawthorne, NV 89415$179,500
0 Apn 006-420-17 Lucky Boy Pass Rd, Hawthorne, NV 89415
0 Apn 006-420-17 Lucky Boy Pass Rd, Hawthorne, NV 89415$140,000
116 English St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Jacqueline Smith Real Broker LLC
$140,000
151 D St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Eric Gothan Sierra Nevada Properties-Fallo
$109,000
850 J St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
850 J St, Hawthorne, NV 89415$185,000
145 K St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Fred Harden Elevate Realty
$155,000
885 I St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Bruce Entrekin Coldwell Banker Select RE M
$199,000
755 C St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Bruce Entrekin Coldwell Banker Select RE M
$175,000
612 F St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Jacqueline Smith Real Broker LLC
$180,000
104 F St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Eric Gothan Sierra Nevada Properties-Fallo
$185,000
122 Harrison St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Eric Gothan Sierra Nevada Properties-Fallo
$165,000
440 N St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Eric Gothan Sierra Nevada Properties-Fallo
$181,000
422 C St, Hawthorne, NV 89415
Eric Gothan Sierra Nevada Properties-Fallo
On average, homes in Hawthorne, NV sell after 81 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Hawthorne, NV over the last 12 months is $170,000, down 6% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Hawthorne, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 12 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Hawthorne, NV.