Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Hayes Township, MN

  • /2

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft

    407 Shortline Ave, Sunburg, MN 56289

    Mitch Ashburn Edina Realty

    407 Shortline Ave, Sunburg, MN 56289
  • /51

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 6.45 Acres
    • $20,930 per Acre

    715 Paulina St, Murdock, MN 56271

    Acres and Pole building with all the perks of the county zone, countryside, nestled along the city limits. 6.45+/-Acres. Notice that Grace Street ends at this parcel making it a prime candidate for sewer access to a private building site, subdivision or leave it rural. Most recently used as an Equestrian ranch, this site would continue to be an ideal horse operation or perhaps another animal

    Justin Paffrath Edina Realty

    715 Paulina St, Murdock, MN 56271
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home