6

Homes for Sale near Devalls Bluff Elementary School

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $46,875 per Acre

    608 E Adams St, Hazen, AR 72064

    Residential lot .... THERE IS A TRAILER HOME LOCATED ON THE LOT (zero value) THAT SELLER WILL REMOVE OR CAN CONVEY AT NO VALUE. BRING YOUR OFFER AND GET IT DUN!

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (870) 407-7489

    608 E Adams St, Hazen, AR 72064
  • /3

    $68,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    102 S Leslie St, Hazen, AR 72064

    Investment property sitting on two city lots in Hazen Arkansas. Close to the Hazen baseballl fields.

    Justin Crosby America's Land Partners - Arkansas, Hazen

    102 S Leslie St, Hazen, AR 72064
  • /5

    $90,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    611 S Hazen Ave, Hazen, AR 72064

    Welcome to your next home or next investment opportunity in the heart of Hazen. Home owners enjoy comfortable living with spacious interiors, large kitchen and laundry room. Home sits on an oversize lot, just needs some TLC. Waiting for you! Home is being sold as-is; where-is. No Seller Disclosure and no seller repairs. AGENTS SEE CONFIDENTIAL REMARKS!

    Moserine Harris Metro Real Estate Group

    611 S Hazen Ave, Hazen, AR 72064
  • /8

    $156,000

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $3,900 per Acre

    NW 1/4 SE 1/4 S 3 T2n R 6w, Hazen, AR 72064

    Here is a chance to own your own 40 acres for deer hunting. Approximately 10 acres of large hardwood timber. The remainder is great for rabbit, squirrel, or great cover for deer. Or plant in food plots.

    Billy Bennett Bennett Realty Company

    NW 1/4 SE 1/4 S 3 T2n R 6w, Hazen, AR 72064
  • /32

    $155,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    501 S Woodlawn Ave, Hazen, AR 72064

    Charming older home in Hazen that was fully remodeled in 2017, including updated electrical, plumbing, HVAC, and roof. Situated on just over an acre and offers the best of both worlds, located in town but with a quiet, peaceful setting that gives it an out of town feel. This property offers plenty of outdoor space and includes a backyard shed, perfect for storage, hobbies, or a workshop.

    Brayden Knox Knox Realty

    501 S Woodlawn Ave, Hazen, AR 72064
  • /49

    $1,695,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,886 Sq Ft

    2802 Saddle Creek Rd, Hazen, AR 72064

    Welcome to this expansive and beautifully maintained 33± acre retreat with great income stream from overnight horse boarding business. This property features a private stocked pond, trophy deer hunting, and two custom homes. The main residence offers 3 bedrooms plus bonus rooms; the second home includes 2 bedrooms and an office. Enjoy exceptional landscaping, orchard, greenhouse, shade house,

    Cecil Oursbourn Mossy Oak Properties Selling Arkansas-Searcy Branch