1

Heath Township, PA Home for Sale

Section Image
  • /21

    $149,000

    • Land
    • 21.02 Acres
    • $7,088 per Acre

    6B Turkey Hollow Rd, Sigel, PA 15860

    Perc tested, electric available, a trout stream and ready to build 21 acre lot in beautiful Sigel PA. Enjoy the complete seclusion and simply enjoy the great outdoors! Down a private road, you will find this ''build-ready'' 21 acre surveyed lot minutes from State Parks, Clarion River and Gamelands. The parcel is ready for you imagination to take charge!

    Nathaniel Forrest Forrest Property Solutions, Inc

    6B Turkey Hollow Rd, Sigel, PA 15860
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home