8,636

The Mesa Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 7336 Hastings Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7336 Hastings Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,478

    Last Listing Agent JAVIER MARTINEZ KW College Park

    7336 Hastings Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 17380 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $419,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      17380 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      17380 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JANET CISNEROS Realty ONE Group Empire

  • /26

    $497,690

    Sold May 04, 2026

    17595 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17595 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 17410 Redbud St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $445,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      17410 Redbud St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17410 Redbud St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,800
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Couse Realty ONE Group Empire

  • 7535 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7535 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,815

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Rivera Keller Williams Premier Properties

    7535 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 7486 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $494,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      7486 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7486 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody De La Rosa Vismar Real Estate

  • 15631 Via Cartagena St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $480,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15631 Via Cartagena St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,420

    Last Listing Agent Sara Griffin THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    15631 Via Cartagena St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 17090 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $452,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      17090 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17090 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek De Ville eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

  • 8755 Lassen Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $439,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8755 Lassen Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,310

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Rege Realty ONE Group Empire

    8755 Lassen Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16785 Elm St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $488,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      16785 Elm St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16785 Elm St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Delgadillo Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 7133 Dalscote St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    7133 Dalscote St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,040

    Last Listing Agent Yasmin Banuelos CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    7133 Dalscote St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16520 Sage St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $463,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      16520 Sage St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      16520 Sage St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Ramirez DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

  • 18540 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $478,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18540 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,584

    Last Listing Agent Mary Arquieta Realty ONE Group Homelink

    18540 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16550 Sage St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $428,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      16550 Sage St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16550 Sage St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX

  • 19063 Mono Dr, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $670,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    19063 Mono Dr, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,014

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sanchez Reputable Realty

    19063 Mono Dr, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16164 Grevillea St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $450,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      16164 Grevillea St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16164 Grevillea St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trinda Hallinan Realty ONE Group Empire

  • 7427 Oxford Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    7427 Oxford Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,386

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pennington eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    7427 Oxford Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 7692 C Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $454,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      7692 C Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7692 C Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherin Carcamo Coldwell Banker Envision

  • /24

    $545,225

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17598 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17598 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345
    • 16575 Ash St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Est $386,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      16575 Ash St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      16575 Ash St, Hesperia, CA 92345

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Navarro Century 21 Realty Masters

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home