2,195

San Andreas Homes

Section Image
    • 27006 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $473,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      27006 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      27006 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SELENE CHAVARRIA CALIFORNIA LIFE PROPERTIES

    • 26939 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $515,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      26939 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26939 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Acevedo Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

    • 26949 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $486,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      26949 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26949 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Choisnet Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Realty

    • 26959 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $447,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      26959 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26959 Fisher St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mell Hargo TRUSTED REALTY ADVISORS

    • 3227 Clifton Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $488,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Clifton Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3227 Clifton Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent CHANDER KAPOOR WESTCOE REALTORS INC

    • 1584 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $489,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1584 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Oct 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Victor Quiroz COLDWELL BANKER ENVISION

    • 1595 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $491,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1595 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1595 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Leighton X Real Estate

    • 1585 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $461,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1585 Olive Tree Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN HEINER RE Source

    • 7221 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $379,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      7221 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7221 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jason Chau Superior Real Estate Group

    • 26880 Baseline St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $523,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      26880 Baseline St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      26880 Baseline St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Allen Mode Estates

    • 7280 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $523,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      7280 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7280 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent REGINA GRADYS EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    • 7238 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $519,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      7238 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      7238 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa James CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    • 7129 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $430,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      7129 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7129 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Peter Hamilton Century 21 Top Producers

    • 1584 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $503,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1584 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Oct 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ngo Nu Block Realty Group

    • 7073 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $464,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      7073 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7073 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent RYAN DOUGLAS THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    • 7065 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $463,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      7065 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7065 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kip Adkins AEGIS Real Estate and REO

    • 7037 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $473,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      7037 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7037 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dave Patty KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 7019 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $475,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      7019 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7019 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Misty Boehmer RIVERSIDE REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS

    • 7018 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $486,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      7018 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7018 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rony Sosa REACTION REALTY

    • 7034 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $446,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      7034 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7034 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent carlos tenorio Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    • 7050 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $463,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      7050 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7050 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BANIT GALVAN ALTICORE REALTY

    • 6956 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $425,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      6956 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6956 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dave Patty KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 6989 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $431,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      6989 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6989 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Caministeanu eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 6973 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $469,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6973 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6973 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Thi Vu RE/MAX

    • 26764 Mansfield St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $456,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      26764 Mansfield St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      26764 Mansfield St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Thorson Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 7254 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $424,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      7254 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      7254 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Scott Farnam FARNAM & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • 7246 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $380,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      7246 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7246 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent CANDICE KELLEY CONNECT REALTY

    • 7206 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $398,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7206 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dave Patty KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 7180 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $480,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      7180 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7180 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 07, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOSE MAS REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    • 7190 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $400,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      7190 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7190 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Sunil Mehta Real Estate Xperts Inc.

    • 26576 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $452,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      26576 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      26576 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Weisberg KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 6950 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $462,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      6950 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6950 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maryhelen Merrett THE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 27156 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $870,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      27156 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27156 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wendell Turner ABSOLUTE ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • 27140 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $427,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      27140 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      27140 Pacific St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Weller RIVERSIDE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC

    • 6875 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $490,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      6875 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6875 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 263% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sara El Awar REALTY ONE GROUP WEST - HB

    • 6865 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $475,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      6865 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6865 Orange St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Oct 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Polly Watts Sundae Homes

    • 3498 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $191,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      3498 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3498 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wachuku WRC REALTY

    • 3490 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $385,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3490 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,200
      • Feb 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BENJAMIN GARCIA PONCE & PONCE REALTY, INC

    • 3482 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $191,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3482 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3482 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diego Cardona Turnkey Realty

    • 3476 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $186,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      3476 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3476 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Thorson WeTrust Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home