4

Recently Sold Homes in 84784

Section Image
  • /63

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    0 Canyon St, Hildale, UT 84784

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $118,243 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kapcsos EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    0 Canyon St, Hildale, UT 84784
  • /18

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    920 Elm St, Hildale, UT 84784

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $306,122 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Richeson RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

    920 Elm St, Hildale, UT 84784
  • /37

    $492,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1209 W Kokopelli St, Hildale, UT 84784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,667

    Last Listing Agent Maria Fausto eXp Realty So Utah

    1209 W Kokopelli St, Hildale, UT 84784
  • /31

    Price Undisclosed

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    645 W Field Ave, Hildale, UT 84784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janetta Jessop eXp Realty, LLC

    645 W Field Ave, Hildale, UT 84784
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home