$185,000
- Land
- 9.86 Acres
- $18,763 per Acre
0 Cth D Unit 50325639, Kaukauna, WI 54130
Rare flexibility on this just under 10-acre parcel — zoned for residential, multifamily, AND agricultural use. Build your dream home, develop a multifamily project, run a small farm, or combine all three on one property. City sewer and electric are already available at the road. Use the front portion for a homesite and keep the back acreage open for crops, hobby farming, or just extra space
Doug Nelson
ListWithFreedom.Com
0 Cth D Unit 50325639, Kaukauna, WI 54130